Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
Start A Team
FAQ
   



Quick Search:         
Map All

TeamConferenceClassHead Coach
Barrington  Mid SuburbanAJason Kaiser
Bartlett  Upstate 8BChris Lobosco
Batavia  Upstate 8BKyle Sullivan
Benet Academy  East Suburban CatholicARich Moran - coach.moran@benetlax.org
Brother Rice  Chicago CatholicBChristopher Hilliard
Carmel  East Suburban CatholicBTony Orsini
Cary-Grove  Fox ValleyBBrendan Gorman
Chiefs Lacrosse  South SuburbanBTom Haggerty
Conant  Mid SuburbanABob Grisanzio
Crystal Lake Central  Fox ValleyBKerry Murphy
Crystal Lake South  Fox ValleyBDave Maule
Deerfield  Central SuburbanB 
Downers Grove  West SuburbanBJon Gargiulo
Dundee-Crown  Fox ValleyBWilliam Petersen
Evanston  Central SuburbanAAdam Hughes
Fenwick  Chicago CatholicAJerry Considine
Fremd  Mid SuburbanANick Mamula
Geneva  Upstate 8BDerek Bahler
Glenbard West  West SuburbanAEric Nuss
Glenbrook North  Central SuburbanAJustin Georgacakis
Glenbrook South  Central SuburbanADan Leipert
Grayslake Central  North SuburbanBChris Ridella
Grayslake North  North SuburbanABrad Fish
Hampshire  Fox ValleyBColin Fleury
Highland Park  Central SuburbanAGeoff Champney
Hinsdale Central  West SuburbanATom McBride
Hoffman Estates  Mid SuburbanABrett Veronico
Homewood Flossmoor  South SuburbanBMark Thompson
Huntley  Fox ValleyBPhil Ryan
Immaculate Conception  Suburban ChristianB 
Jacobs  Fox ValleyBJohn Bigler
Lake Forest  North SuburbanAMarc Thiergart
Lake Forest Academy  Chicago Public SchoolsBBill Murphy
Lake Zurich  North SuburbanAKyle Burke
Lane Tech  Chicago Public SchoolsBRyan Shaw
Lemont  South SuburbanBBlake Zinn
Libertyville  North SuburbanABrady Sullivan
Lincoln Park  Chicago Public SchoolsBVince DeFrancesco
Lincoln-Way  South SuburbanBTodd Hyatt
Lockport  South SuburbanBAndrew Kneeshaw
Loyola Academy  Chicago CatholicARob Snyder
Lyons Township  West SuburbanATim Duffy
Maine South  Central SuburbanBCamerin Staffel
Marian Catholic  East Suburban CatholicBNate Coburn
Marist  East Suburban CatholicBSean Potempa
Marmion Academy  Suburban ChristianBKevin Griffin
Mather  Chicago Public SchoolsBRich Gomez
McHenry  Fox ValleyB 
Minooka  South SuburbanBDave McAtee
Montini Catholic  Suburban ChristianBChris Wall
Mount Carmel  Chicago CatholicBEric Lindeman
Mundelein  North SuburbanBSteven Cancelli
Naperville Central  DuPage ValleyAJake Padilla
Naperville North  DuPage ValleyAKevin Benages
Nazareth Academy  East Suburban CatholicBRich Martin David Valdez - Varsity
Neuqua Valley  Upstate 8AChris Polanski
New Trier  Central SuburbanATom Herrala
Northside Prep  Chicago Public SchoolsBMichael Peet
Notre Dame  East Suburban CatholicBChip Seiple
Oak Forest  South SuburbanBMike Aardema
Oak Park  West SuburbanAJohn Terretta
Palatine  Mid SuburbanAJohn Cygnar
Plainfield  South SuburbanBAlex Rearick
Prairie Ridge  Fox ValleyBJim Blaz
Providence Catholic  Chicago CatholicBRyan Kearney
Roosevelt  Chicago Public SchoolsB 
Saint Ignatius  Chicago CatholicAKyle McGuire - kyle.mcguire@ignatius.org
Saint Laurence  Chicago CatholicBDan Kelly
Saint Rita  Chicago CatholicBJim Juchcinski
Saint Viator  East Suburban CatholicABill Sanford
Schaumburg  Mid SuburbanAJoe Carey
South Elgin  Upstate 8BTodd Nanna
St. Charles East  Upstate 8AChris Conner
St. Charles North  Upstate 8ASean McCaffrey
St. Francis  Suburban ChristianBZach Stroka
Stevenson  North SuburbanAJohn Vignocchi
Taft  Chicago Public SchoolsBRich Zei
Vernon Hills  North SuburbanBMichael Curtin
Warren Township  North SuburbanBGregory Janczak
Waubonsie Valley  Upstate 8ASandy Romans
West Aurora  Upstate 8BShawn Shotts
West Chicago  Suburban ChristianBAaron Cracraft
Wheaton Academy  Suburban ChristianBGeof Weisenborn
Wheaton North  DuPage ValleyAChris Weed and Aaron Vermedal
Wheaton South  DuPage ValleyAMike Blouin
Whitney Young  Chicago Public SchoolsBJim Speth
York  West SuburbanADon Canfield