Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
FAQ
   



Quick Search:         
Map All

TeamConferenceClassHead Coach
Barrington  Mid SuburbanAJason Kaiser
Bartlett  Upstate 8BMike Fernandez (V) Chris Lobosco (JV) Vince Trombetta (F)
Batavia  Upstate 8BWilliam "Sandy" Romans
Belvidere  Upstate 8BRobert White
Benet Academy  East Suburban CatholicARich Moran
Brother Rice  Chicago CatholicBChristopher Hilliard
Carmel  East Suburban CatholicBTony Orsini
Cary-Grove  Fox ValleyBBrendan Gorman
Chiefs Lacrosse  South SuburbanBTom Haggerty (V), Dan Norkiewicz(JV), Andrew Cervi (JV)
Conant  Mid SuburbanABob Grisanzio
Crystal Lake Central  Fox ValleyBDominic Saccomanno
Crystal Lake South  Fox ValleyBDave Maule
Deerfield  Central SuburbanB 
Downers Grove  West SuburbanBJon Gargiulo (V), Erik Carron (JV)
Dundee-Crown  Fox ValleyBWilliam Petersen
Evanston  Central SuburbanAAdam Hughes (V), Rob Fournie (JV), Will Widmer (Fr-So),
Fenwick  Chicago CatholicATim Duffy
Fremd  Mid SuburbanANick Mamula
Geneva  Upstate 8BDerek Bahler
Glenbard West  West SuburbanACarl Landi
Glenbrook North  Central SuburbanAJustin Georgacakis
Glenbrook South  Central SuburbanADan Leipert
Grayslake Central  North SuburbanBChris Ridella
Grayslake North  North SuburbanABrad Fish
Hampshire  Fox ValleyBColin Fleury
Harlan Academy  Chicago Public SchoolsBGreg Simmons
Highland Park  Central SuburbanAGeoff Champney
Hinsdale Central  West SuburbanATom McBride (V), Matt Lambert (JV), Rich Mares (Frosh)
Hoffman Estates  Mid SuburbanABrett Veronico
Homewood Flossmoor  South SuburbanBMark Thompson
Huntley  Fox ValleyBPhil Ryan
Immaculate Conception  Suburban ChristianB 
Jacobs  Fox ValleyBJohn Bigler
Lake Forest  North SuburbanADan Maigler
Lake Forest Academy  Chicago Public SchoolsBBill Murphy
Lake Zurich  North SuburbanAKyle Burke
Lane Tech  Chicago Public SchoolsBDan Delagrange
Lemont  South SuburbanBTim Gaba
Libertyville  North SuburbanABrady Sullivan
Lincoln Park  Chicago Public SchoolsBSteven Rooney
Lincoln-Way  South SuburbanBTodd Hyatt
Lockport  South SuburbanBJason Dubiel
Loyola Academy  Chicago CatholicARob Snyder
Lyons Township  West SuburbanABill Kalbfleisch
Maine South  Central SuburbanBCamerin Staffel
Marian Catholic  East Suburban CatholicBMike McCormick
Marist  East Suburban CatholicBSean Potempa
Marmion Academy  Suburban ChristianBKevin Griffin
Mather  Chicago Public SchoolsBRich Gomez
McHenry  Fox ValleyBAdam Tolan
Minooka  South SuburbanBDave McAtee
Montini Catholic  Suburban ChristianBSteve Carlevato
Mount Carmel  Chicago CatholicBDavid Ho
Mundelein  North SuburbanBChris Brady
Naperville Central  DuPage ValleyBTim Hurst & Aaron Vermedal (V), Matt Ogorek (JV), Michael Werschulz (F/S)
Naperville North  DuPage ValleyAKevin Benages
Nazareth Academy  East Suburban CatholicBShon Zawlocki Rich Martin - Varsity
Neuqua Valley  Upstate 8ANick Campana
New Trier  Central SuburbanATom Herrala
Northside Prep  Chicago Public SchoolsBMichael Peet
Notre Dame  East Suburban CatholicBChip Seiple
O'Fallon Township  South SuburbanBJim McIntyre
Oak Forest  South SuburbanBMike Aardema
Oak Park  West SuburbanAJohn Terretta
Palatine  Mid SuburbanAJohn Cygnar
Plainfield  South SuburbanBAlex Rearick
Prairie Ridge  Fox ValleyBJim Blaz
Providence Catholic  Chicago CatholicB 
Saint Ignatius  Chicago CatholicAPeter Hamm - peter.hamm@ignatius.org
Saint Laurence  Chicago CatholicBDennis Foley
Saint Rita  Chicago CatholicBJim Juchcinski
Saint Viator  East Suburban CatholicABill Sanford
Schaumburg  Mid SuburbanAJoe Carey, Varsity; Brian Curtin, JV
South Elgin  Upstate 8BTodd Nanna (JV) Mike Terris (F)
St. Charles East  Upstate 8AChris Conner
St. Charles North  Upstate 8ASean McCaffrey
St. Francis  Suburban ChristianBZach Stroka zjstroka@yahoo.com
Stevenson  North SuburbanABrian Larsen
Taft  Chicago Public SchoolsBDaniel Harte
Vernon Hills  North SuburbanBBrian Miller
Warren Township  North SuburbanBGregory Janczak
Waubonsie Valley  Upstate 8AMichael Julius
West Chicago  Suburban ChristianBBrandon Kutilek & RJ Kobriger
Wheaton Academy  Suburban ChristianBGeof Weisenborn
Wheaton North  DuPage ValleyAChris Weed
Wheaton South  DuPage ValleyAMike Blouin
Whitney Young  Chicago Public SchoolsBJim Speth
York  West SuburbanADon Canfield