Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
Start A Team
FAQ
   



Select Level:   Select Team:

DayDateTimeHome vs VisitorH - V   
Thu5/21/2015 6:00 PM Libertyville (A:9-5) vs Barrington (A:10-6) Playoff A Round 2 W 6v27 vs W 11v22 9 - 12
Thu5/21/2015 7:00 PM Lake Forest (A:13-3) vs St. Charles North (A:7-5) Playoff A Round 2 W 4v29 vs W 13v20 20 - 8
Thu5/21/2015 7:00 PM Maine South (B:10-2) vs Mount Carmel (B:6-11) Playoff B Round 2 W 2v31 vs W 15v18 19 - 2
Thu5/21/2015 7:00 PM Naperville Central (A:9-6) vs Evanston (A:9-8) Playoff A Round 2 W 8v25 vs W 9v24 10 - 9
Fri5/22/2015 4:30 PM Deerfield (B:9-3) vs Carmel (B:10-4) Playoff B Round 2 W 6v27 vs W 11v22 8 - 7
Fri5/22/2015 5:00 PM Chiefs Lacrosse (B:17-1) vs Saint Rita (B:11-4) Playoff B Round 2 W 7v26 vs W 10v23 9 - 12
Fri5/22/2015 5:00 PM Cary-Grove (B:11-4) vs Wheaton Academy (B:8-5) Playoff B Round 2 W 3v30 vs W 14v19 5 - 4
Fri5/22/2015 6:00 PM Geneva (B:11-1) vs Jacobs (B:9-5) Playoff B Round 2 W 5v28 vs W 12v21 18 - 12
Fri5/22/2015 6:00 PM Bartlett (B:8-3) vs Huntley (B:9-4) Playoff B Round 2 W 4v29 vs W 13v20 15 - 5
Fri5/22/2015 7:30 PM Warren Township (B:12-0) vs Downers Grove (B:10-2) Playoff B Round 2 W 1v32 vs W 16v17 11 - 2
Sat5/23/2015 10:00 AM Loyola Academy (A:11-2) vs Saint Viator (A:5-6) Playoff A Qtr Finals #3 7 - 8
Sat5/23/2015 11:00 AM Grayslake Central (B:6-4) vs Whitney Young (B:12-3) Playoff B Round 2 W 8v25 vs W 9v24 11 - 7
Sat5/23/2015 11:00 AM Glenbrook North (A:11-4) vs Barrington (A:10-6) Playoff A Qtr Finals #4 14 - 2
Sat5/23/2015 11:00 AM New Trier (A:13-0) vs Naperville Central (A:9-6) Playoff A Qtr Finals #1 15 - 6
Sat5/23/2015 3:00 PM Lake Forest (A:13-3) vs Wheaton South (A:11-6) Playoff A Qtr Finals #2 18 - 10
Tue5/26/2015 5:00 PM Maine South (B:10-2) vs Saint Rita (B:11-4) Playoff B Qtr Finals #3 9 - 3
Tue5/26/2015 7:00 PM Warren Township (B:12-0) vs Grayslake Central (B:6-4) Playoff B Qtr Finals #1 12 - 4
Wed5/27/2015 5:00 PM Glenbrook North (A:11-4) vs Saint Viator (A:5-6) State Championship Semi Final #2 11 - 5
Wed5/27/2015 5:00 PM Cary-Grove (B:11-4) vs Deerfield (B:9-3) Playoff B Qtr Finals #4 16 - 5
Wed5/27/2015 5:00 PM New Trier (A:13-0) vs Lake Forest (A:13-3) State Championship Semi Final #1 17 - 9
Wed5/27/2015 7:00 PM Bartlett (B:8-3) vs Geneva (B:11-1) Playoff B Qtr Finals #2 6 - 12
Thu5/28/2015 6:30 PM Maine South (B:10-2) vs Cary-Grove (B:11-4) Lacrosse Cup Semi Final #2 16 - 0
Thu5/28/2015 7:00 PM Warren Township (B:12-0) vs Geneva (B:11-1) Lacrosse Cup Semi Final #1 12 - 5
Sat5/30/2015 3:30 PM Warren Township (B:12-0) vs Maine South (B:10-2) Lacrosse Cup Championship -
Sat5/30/2015 6:00 PM New Trier (A:13-0) vs Glenbrook North (A:11-4) State Championship -
...21222324252627282930