Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
Start A Team
FAQ
   



Select Level:   Select Team:

DayDateTimeHome vs VisitorH - V   
Thu4/16/2015 7:30 PM Lincoln-Way (B:4-2) vs Wheaton North (A:2-3) 11 - 13
Thu4/16/2015 7:30 PM Marian Catholic (B:0-5) vs Marist (B:2-2) 2 - 16
Thu4/16/2015 7:30 PM York (A:4-1) vs Downers Grove (B:3-0)
12 - 0
Thu4/16/2015 8:00 PM Bartlett (B:2-1) vs Neuqua Valley (A:3-1) 5 - 12
Fri4/17/2015 5:00 PM Crystal Lake Central (B:0-1) vs Jacobs (B:4-1) 1 - 16
Fri4/17/2015 5:00 PM Cary-Grove (B:4-0) vs Huntley (B:1-2)
17 - 3
Fri4/17/2015 5:30 PM Glenbard West (A:3-2) vs St. Charles East (A:2-2) 7 - 9
Fri4/17/2015 6:00 PM Lockport (B:2-3) vs Plainfield (B:3-3) 7 - 11
Fri4/17/2015 6:00 PM Montini Catholic (B:1-1) vs Immaculate Conception (B:3-1) -
Fri4/17/2015 6:30 PM Mundelein (B:0-3) vs Palatine (A:0-3) -
Fri4/17/2015 7:00 PM Saint Viator (A:0-3) vs Loyola Academy (A:4-0) 7 - 8 1OT
Fri4/17/2015 7:00 PM Grayslake Central (B:3-1) vs Deerfield (B:3-0) 6 - 7
Fri4/17/2015 7:00 PM Lake Zurich (A:2-3) vs Stevenson (A:1-3) 12 - 9
Fri4/17/2015 7:00 PM Maine South (B:3-0) vs New Trier (A:2-0) -
Fri4/17/2015 7:00 PM Marian Catholic (B:0-5) vs Homewood Flossmoor (B:1-3) -
Fri4/17/2015 7:00 PM Naperville Central (A:3-2) vs Naperville North (A:0-5) 12 - 5
Fri4/17/2015 8:00 PM Brother Rice (B:5-3) vs Chiefs Lacrosse (B:10-0) 8 - 11
Sat4/18/2015 11:00 AM Glenbrook North (A:3-2) vs Christian Brothers (TN) -
Sat4/18/2015 11:30 AM Nazareth Academy (B:0-2) vs Providence Catholic (B:0-4) -
Sat4/18/2015 1:00 PM Maine South (B:3-0) vs Whitney Young (B:3-0) -
Sat4/18/2015 1:00 PM Saint Rita (B:3-1) vs Lyons Township (A:2-2) -
Sat4/18/2015 1:30 PM Glenbrook South (A:2-3) vs Deerfield (B:3-0) -
Sat4/18/2015 1:30 PM Lake Forest (A:4-0) vs Wheaton South (A:4-1) -
Sat4/18/2015 2:00 PM Fremd (A:1-6) vs Hoffman Estates (A:1-2)
-
Sat4/18/2015 2:00 PM St. Charles North (A:3-0) vs Batavia (B:3-2) -
...11121314151617181920...