Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
Start A Team
FAQ
   



Award: Year:

YearConferenceSquadPositionNameTeamGrad Yr
2014
2014Central Suburban1st teamAttack Ben Connelly New Trier2015
2014Central Suburban1st teamAttack James McFarland Glenbrook North2014
2014Central Suburban1st teamAttack Noah Pickus Highland Park2014
2014Central Suburban1st teamDefense Jack Lydon Evanston2015
2014Central Suburban1st teamDefense Tommy Metzger Glenbrook North2015
2014Central Suburban1st teamDefense David Stacke New Trier2014
2014Central Suburban1st teamGoalie John Anastos New Trier2015
2014Central Suburban1st teamLSM Jack Hill New Trier2015
2014Central Suburban1st teamMidfield Charlie Cunningham Evanston2014
2014Central Suburban1st teamMidfield Nick Hilgendorf Glenbrook North2016
2014Central Suburban1st teamMidfield Matt Solberg New Trier2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Nick Chandler Glenbrook North2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jackson Irwin Glenbrook South2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Tyler Kroll New Trier2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Chad Casas New Trier2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Will Reynolds Glenbrook South2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Jake Verne Glenbrook North2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Chad Yale Glenbrook North2015
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamLSM Tommy Ott Glenbrook North2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield McLain Murphy Glenbrook South2016
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Michael Riordan New Trier2014
2014Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Ben Singer Deerfield2014
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jake Casati Evanston2014
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Aidan Crowe Evanston2014
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Herbie Marks Deerfiled2015
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Drake Smith Evanston2014
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Dylan Suth Glenbrook North2014
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Matt Wegh Deerfield2014
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Evan Kedjidjian Deerfield2014
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Marcello Porter-Dunning Evanston2015
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Matt Schroeder Evanston2016
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Noah Sinai Deerfield2016
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Sam Daly Maine South2015
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Kevin Mulhern New Trier2015
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Andrew Small Deerfield2015
2014Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Alex Zera Glenbrook North2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamAttack Brian Callahan Loyola Academy2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamAttack Alex Lambert Fenwick2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamAttack Jack Penn Loyola Academy2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamDefense Mike Flynn St. Ignatius2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamDefense Charlie Hall St. Rita2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamDefense Will Nowesnick Loyola Academy2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamGoalie Mark Dezell Loyola Academy2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamLSM Sam Sereiko St. Rita2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamMidfield John Burns Loyola Academy2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamMidfield Joe Lopez St. Rita2014
2014Chicago Catholic1st teamMidfield Joseph Uhland Loyola Academy2014
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Tom Lyons St. Laurence2014
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Brendan McNicholas St. Ignatius2014
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Will Yorke St. Ignatius2015
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Robbie Helme Fenwick2014
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Billy Miya St. Ignatius2014
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Jack Quinn Brother Rice2015
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamGoalie Jabari Copeland St. Ignatius2014
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamLSM Kyle Koch Loyola Academy2017
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Chestnut Loyola Academy2014
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Mark Dowdle Loyola Academy2015
2014Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Andrew Jordan Brother Rice2015
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Bailey Marth St. Rita2015
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Bob Stasaitis Mount Carmel2015
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Tome Moehle Mount Carmel2016
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Patrick Rogers Brother Rice2015
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense James Schackmuth Mount Carmel2014
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Mark Morrison Fenwick2014
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Nolan Smith Loyola Academy2015
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionGoalie Alec Sampson St. Rita2015
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionLSM Declan Harris Loyola Academy2015
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Dan Curley St. Laurence2014
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Carter White Mount Carmel2015
2014Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Patrick Donahue Fenwick2016
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamAttack Owen Bloomfield Whitney Young2015
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamAttack Ian Corey Lincoln Park2014
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamAttack Tyler Madeley Lake Forest Academy2014
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamDefense Jack Eberle Whitney Young2016
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamDefense Tony Strzalka Taft2014
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamDefense Jack Thompson Whitney Young2015
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamGoalie Adam Durodogan Whitney Young2014
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamLSM Will Yerkes Lane Tech2015
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamMidfield Jack Devine Whitney Young2014
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamMidfield Anthony Spingola Lane Tech2014
2014Chicago Public Schools1st teamMidfield Preston Stolberg Lake Forest Academy2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Alex Kapustka Northside Prep2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Max Roche Whitney Young2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Jeremy Wasserman Lane Tech2015
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Caleb Guerrero Lane Tech2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Kevin McNichols Whitney Young2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Phil Rueve Whitney Young2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Liam Kakavas Lake Forest Academy2015
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamLSM Zach Nandapurkar Whitney Young2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Richard Skibicki Lincoln Park2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield JP Walsh Lane Tech2014
2014Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Andrew Wicklin Whitney Young2014
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Austin Dubinski Lincoln Park2016
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Bryce Murray Whitney Young2015
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Brian Tait Lane Tech2017
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Tommy Drewniak Lincoln Park2014
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Christian Ruiz Mather2014
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Ben Sodolski Lane Tech2014
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionGoalie Gabriel Iriarte Lincoln Park2014
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionLSM Jack McIlvain Lincoln Park2015
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Wade Hinton Taft2015
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Ted Menet Whitney Young2014
2014Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Jared Vick Whitney Young2014
2014Dupage Valley1st teamAttack Dominic Dalmaso Wheaton Warrenville South2014
2014Dupage Valley1st teamAttack Drew Flanagan Naperville Central2014
2014Dupage Valley1st teamAttack Scott LaPoe Naperville Central2015
2014Dupage Valley1st teamDefense Tommy Bleifuss Naperville North2015
2014Dupage Valley1st teamDefense Grant Hoyle Naperville North2014
2014Dupage Valley1st teamDefense Jake Moran Naperville Central2014
2014Dupage Valley1st teamFaceoff Specialist David Dalmaso Wheaton Warrenville South2015
2014Dupage Valley1st teamGoalie Noah Waterlander Naperville North2015
2014Dupage Valley1st teamLSM Nick Singleton Wheaton North2015
2014Dupage Valley1st teamMidfield Adam Borgetti Naperville Central2015
2014Dupage Valley1st teamMidfield Joseph Kazar Wheaton Warrenville South2014
2014Dupage Valley1st teamMidfield Morgan Osborne Naperville North2015
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamAttack AJ Corgiat Wheaton Warrenville South2016
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamAttack Max Leonard Wheaton Warrenville South2014
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamAttack Jaco Lopponen Wheaton North2014
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamDefense Donny Bleifuss Naperville North2015
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamDefense Brett Miller Wheaton Warrenville South2015
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamDefense Patrick Staunton Wheaton Warrenville South2015
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamFaceoff Specialist Colin McDonald Naperville Central2016
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamGoalie Jack Williams Wheaton Warrenville South2014
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamLSM Callum Clark Naperville North2014
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Coakley Naperville Central2014
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamMidfield JD Moore Wheaton North2014
2014Dupage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Danny Shertz Naperville North2014
2014Dupage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Rob Stein Naperville North2015
2014Dupage ValleyHonorable MentionGoalie Phillip Lipschultz Naperville Central2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Attack Will Mann Benet Academy2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Attack Jack Moran Benet Academy2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Attack Adam Pullman Notre Dame2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Defense Riley Mann Benet Academy2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Defense Tim McCoy Notre Dame2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Defense Kevin Murphy Saint Viator2016
2014East Suburban Catholic Defense Will O'Grady Benet Academy2016
2014East Suburban Catholic Defense Collin Rustay Saint Viator2015
2014East Suburban Catholic Defense Mike Wegrzyn Marian Catholic 2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Goalie Pete Schmidt Saint Viator2016
2014East Suburban Catholic Goalie David Weithers Benet Academy2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Goalie Jasper Zornosa Nazareth Academy2014
2014East Suburban Catholic LSM Ian O'Connor Carmel Catholic2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Midfield Reese Koburov Benet Academy2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Midfield Liam Simes Benet Academy2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Midfield Emmett Graham Carmel Catholic2016
2014East Suburban Catholic Midfield James Maibuecher Notre Dame2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Midfield Jack Stanton Marist2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Midfield Nick Winter Saint Viator2014
2014East Suburban Catholic Midfield Matt Yoder Saint Viator2014
2014Fox Valley1st teamAttack Ian Houston Cary Grove2015
2014Fox Valley1st teamAttack Alec Johnson Cary Grove2015
2014Fox Valley1st teamAttack Robert Kosen Huntley2014
2014Fox Valley1st teamDefense Cyle Czerwinski Cary Grove2015
2014Fox Valley1st teamDefense Payton Smith Cary Grove2014
2014Fox Valley1st teamDefense Tyler Vasconez Huntley2014
2014Fox Valley1st teamGoalie Dylan Cost Cary Grove2016
2014Fox Valley1st teamLSM Nick Zielinski Huntley2014
2014Fox Valley1st teamMidfield Chuck Addis Huntley2015
2014Fox Valley1st teamMidfield Jacob Ladewig Cary Grove2015
2014Fox Valley1st teamMidfield Brian Ta Jacobs2015
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamAttack Mhar Andal Jacobs2014
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamAttack Colin Fischer Huntley2016
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamAttack Sam Klinsky Crystal Lake South2015
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamDefense Brad Christin Crystal Lake South2014
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamDefense Bryan Lippert Cary Grove2014
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamDefense Jacob White Jacobs2015
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamGoalie Kyle Loftus Crystal Lake South2014
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamLSM Greg Sheldon Crystal Lake South2014
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamMidfield Justin Blair Cary Grove2015
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamMidfield Ryden Scarnado Huntley2014
2014Fox Valley2nd TeamMidfield Jason Van Dyck Crystal Lake South2015
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jake Callihan Jacobs2014
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Blake Everett Jacobs2015
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jordan Oates Prairie Ridge2014
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Keith McCowan Cary Grove2016
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Mitchell Newberry Crystal Lake South2015
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Trey Seitz Huntley2015
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionGoalie Cal Quinn Huntley2015
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Travis Dziedzic Crystal Lake South2014
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Joe Monfeli Cary Grove2016
2014Fox ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Tony Nigro Huntley2014
2014Mid Suburban1st teamAttack Dominic DePinto Schaumburg2014
2014Mid Suburban1st teamAttack Tyler Klima Schaumburg2016
2014Mid Suburban1st teamAttack Michael Valverde Fremd2015
2014Mid Suburban1st teamDefense Ryan Comstock Fremd2014
2014Mid Suburban1st teamDefense Peyton Mohr Barrington2016
2014Mid Suburban1st teamDefense Sean Wadin Barrington2015
2014Mid Suburban1st teamGoalie Christian DePinto Schaumburg2014
2014Mid Suburban1st teamLSM Eric Theis Palatine2014
2014Mid Suburban1st teamMidfield David Baureis Hoffman Estates2014
2014Mid Suburban1st teamMidfield Robert McCutcheon Conant2015
2014Mid Suburban1st teamMidfield Mitch Stathakis Barrington2016
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Luke LeTourneau Barrington2015
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Joshua Novelli Hoffman Estates2014
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Ryan Tuma Schaumburg2014
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense Will Fotopolus Barrington2014
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense Dean Hoffman Barrington2015
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense Brian Rossdeutcher Conant2015
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Gilberto Alicea Hoffman Estates2015
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamLSM Nick Zawisa Barrington2016
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Cameron Parker Fremd2014
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Kevin Tragesser Palatine2014
2014Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Zijo Zulic Schaumburg2014
2014Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Austin King Hoffman Estates2014
2014Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Victor Moskal Conant2014
2014Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Matthew Eaker Schaumburg2017
2014Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Trevor Razo Fremd2016
2014North Suburban1st teamAttack David Finney Lake Zurich2014
2014North Suburban1st teamAttack Jack Sorenson Stevenson2016
2014North Suburban1st teamAttack Conor Walters Lake Forest2015
2014North Suburban1st teamDefense Brendin Duckett Warren Township2015
2014North Suburban1st teamDefense Ethan Miller Libertyville2014
2014North Suburban1st teamDefense Lukas Munoz Lake Forest2014
2014North Suburban1st teamFaceoff Specialist Jack Boliaux Lake Zurich2014
2014North Suburban1st teamGoalie Cole Blazer Libertyville2014
2014North Suburban1st teamMidfield David Glynn Lake Forest2014
2014North Suburban1st teamMidfield Wes Janeck Lake Forest2015
2014North Suburban1st teamMidfield Conor Okmin Stevenson2014
2014North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Nicholas Bagatti Libertyville2014
2014North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Matthew Clifford Lake Forest2016
2014North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Tanner James Warren Township2015
2014North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Ryan Aoki Grayslake Central2014
2014North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Ian Pearce Grayslake North2014
2014North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Mick Wright Lake Forest2014
2014North Suburban2nd TeamFaceoff Specialist Luke Herrmann Grayslake Central2016
2014North Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Tyler Vandenberg Lake Forest2014
2014North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Mark Cellura Stevenson2014
2014North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Frank Petropoulos Lake Zurich2014
2014North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Freddie Williams Grayslake North2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack John Clancy Grayslake Central2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Aidan Connolly Grayslake Central2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Cole Johnston Lake Forest2017
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Trevor Patten Stevenson2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Nick Watrach Stevenson2015
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionD/Mid Cody Conway Stevenson2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Liam Duff Lake Forest2016
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Brian Hinsberger Lake Zurich2015
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense T.J. Lynch Warren Township2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Scott Metzger Libertyville2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Max Yauch Lake Forest2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Kyle Dinsmore Grayslake Central2016
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Michael DiZanno Stevenson2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Travis Lores Lake Zurich2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Danny Lowe Lake Forest2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Timmy McCullough  Lake Zurich2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mac Altounian Lake Forest2016
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Spencer Hauser Warren Township2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Niko Kakos Lake Zurich2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Noah Moderwell Libertyville2016
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Hunter Moore Lake Forest2015
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Nick Nayersina Grayslake Central2014
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mitch Ryan Warren Township2015
2014North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Tristan Stelzner Libertyville2015
2014South Suburban1st teamAttack Johnny Danko Lockport2014
2014South Suburban1st teamAttack Ethan Flight Lincoln-Way2015
2014South Suburban1st teamAttack Kevin Toolan Homewood-Flossmoor2014
2014South Suburban1st teamDefense Kyle Anderson Chiefs Lacrosse2015
2014South Suburban1st teamDefense Jack Kurczewski Lincoln-Way2014
2014South Suburban1st teamDefense Pat Riley Chiefs Lacrosse2015
2014South Suburban1st teamGoalie Eric Wenzel Chiefs Lacrosse2014
2014South Suburban1st teamLSM Bryan Potesta Lockport2016
2014South Suburban1st teamMidfield Robby Maxfield Chiefs Lacrosse2015
2014South Suburban1st teamMidfield Brendan Thompson Lincoln-Way2014
2014South Suburban1st teamMidfield Patrick Yielding Minooka2015
2014South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Danny Boyle Lemont2014
2014South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Andrew Potts Minooka2014
2014South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jordan Seaman Minooka2014
2014South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Ben Andrews Lockport2014
2014South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Nick Burgio Lincoln-Way2015
2014South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Jack Hallam Homewood-Flossmoor2014
2014South Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Kyle Provencher Lincoln-Way2014
2014South Suburban2nd TeamLSM Tad Fifer Homewood-Flossmoor2015
2014South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Aiden Bruin Lockport2015
2014South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Troy Furlong Lincoln-Way2014
2014South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Sean Kelliher Lemont2014
2014South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Dan Lennox Lockport2015
2014South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Kyle Stock Chiefs Lacrosse2015
2014South SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Kyle Conner Minooka2015
2014South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jack Hobert Lincoln-Way2016
2014South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Matt Lowry Chiefs Lacrosse2016
2014South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Vincent Parise Lemont2015
2014Suburban Christian1st teamAttack Zach Mazur Marmion Academy2014
2014Suburban Christian1st teamAttack Garrett Miller St. Francis2015
2014Suburban Christian1st teamAttack Jake Paler West Chicago2015
2014Suburban Christian1st teamDefense Colin Lelito West Chicago2014
2014Suburban Christian1st teamDefense Sam Martinez Wheaton Academy2015
2014Suburban Christian1st teamDefense John Vargyas St. Francis2015
2014Suburban Christian1st teamGoalie Jake Los St. Francis2014
2014Suburban Christian1st teamLSM Scottie McLean Wheaton Academy2015
2014Suburban Christian1st teamMidfield Ty Collins Wheaton Academy2016
2014Suburban Christian1st teamMidfield Jordan Lelito West Chicago2014
2014Suburban Christian1st teamMidfield Jack Maley Marmion Academy2014
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Daniel Malek St. Francis2015
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Cristiano Simonetta West Chicago2014
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Sam Wilson Wheaton Academy2014
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamDefense Neil Orr Montini Catholic2015
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamDefense Riley Ricobene Immaculate Conception2014
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamDefense George Turner St. Francis2014
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamGoalie David Theiner West Chicago2014
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamLSM A.J. Melarkey Montini Catholic2014
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Evan Czyzycki Immaculate Conception2015
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Tom Guinan Immaculate Conception2014
2014Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Joey Palasek Montini Catholic2015
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionAttack Liam Griffin Marmion Academy2014
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense JR Fredstrom Marmion Academy2014
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense Cam Nenni Wheaton Academy2016
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense Steve Osterhaut Immaculate Conception2014
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionGoalie Alex Budzisz Wheaton Academy2014
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionLSM Noel Goding Marmion Academy2014
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Michael Bila Marmion Academy2014
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Mark Busch West Chicago2014
2014Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Paul Siliunas St. Francis2014
2014Upstate 81st teamAttack Brandon Heimbuch Geneva2014
2014Upstate 81st teamAttack Wood Nick Waubonsie Valley2014
2014Upstate 81st teamAttack Tyler Vogel St. Charles East2016
2014Upstate 81st teamD/Mid Joey Davis St. Charles North2016
2014Upstate 81st teamDefense Brandon Huff St. Charles East2014
2014Upstate 81st teamDefense Steve Janaes Bartlett2014
2014Upstate 81st teamDefense Zach Woeste St. Charles North2015
2014Upstate 81st teamFaceoff Specialist Jake Fernandez Bartlett2014
2014Upstate 81st teamGoalie Sam Sanko Neuqua Valley2014
2014Upstate 81st teamLSM Austin Jordan Neuqua Valley2014
2014Upstate 81st teamLSM Logan Krogman Waubonsie Valley2015
2014Upstate 81st teamMidfield Nate Campana St. Charles East2014
2014Upstate 81st teamMidfield JC Grabarek Bartlett2015
2014Upstate 81st teamMidfield Jud Huxtable St. Charles North2014
2014Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Zach Behrens St. Charles North2014
2014Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Vito DiPerte Bartlett2015
2014Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Jack Russell St. Charles East2016
2014Upstate 82nd TeamD/Mid Matt Klien Bartlett2014
2014Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Aiden Harvey Neuqua Valley2014
2014Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Max Hurst Waubonsie Valley2015
2014Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Kyle Lafferty Neuqua Valley2015
2014Upstate 82nd TeamFaceoff Specialist John Rodgers Waubonsie Valley2015
2014Upstate 82nd TeamGoalie Patrick Collins Batavia2014
2014Upstate 82nd TeamLSM Austin Griffin St. Charles East2016
2014Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Tim Canning St. Charles East2014
2014Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Jack Graff Neuqua Valley2016
2014Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Zach Saboya Bartlett2014
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Michael Julius Waubonsie Valley2016
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Eric Koppang St. Charles North2015
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Eric Koppang St. Charles North2015
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Nick Lundberg Batavia2015
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Michael Turner Neuqua Valley2016
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionD/Mid Bendik Larsen Geneva2014
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Max Lemen Geneva2016
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Rich Mix St. Charles North2014
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionFaceoff Specialist Nick Jaeger Batavia2016
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Jake Ellis Neuqua Valley2014
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Kevin Gruneisen Waubonsie Valley2015
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Brett Hickey St. Charles East2014
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Sam Pirkle Waubonsie Valley2014
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Steve Quinn Neuqua Valley2016
2014Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Luke Sawicki Neuqua Valley2016
2014West Suburban1st teamAttack Joel Mayo Glenbard West2014
2014West Suburban1st teamAttack Matt Santulli Hinsdale Central2014
2014West Suburban1st teamAttack Grayson Zubradt York2015
2014West Suburban1st teamDefense Jack Busch-Joseph Hinsdale Central2014
2014West Suburban1st teamDefense Liam Gaughan York2014
2014West Suburban1st teamDefense Nick Kruchko Lyons Township2014
2014West Suburban1st teamDefense Andy Stockmal Hinsdale Central2014
2014West Suburban1st teamGoalie Joe Aiyash Lyons Township2014
2014West Suburban1st teamLSM Kyle Lampeter Hinsdale Central2014
2014West Suburban1st teamMidfield Dan Berg Lyons Township2014
2014West Suburban1st teamMidfield George Frolik York2015
2014West Suburban1st teamMidfield Kevin Kilrey Lyons Township2014
2014West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Matt Foucher Lyons Township2015
2014West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Dan Hanley Oak Park-River Forest2015
2014West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Charlie Kidder Lyons Township2017
2014West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Sam Kuhn York2015
2014West Suburban2nd TeamDefense James Rogers York2014
2014West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Matt Arnieri York2014
2014West Suburban2nd TeamLSM Alec Cohen Lyons Township2015
2014West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Brent George Hinsdale Central2014
2014West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Joe Leland Glenbard West2014
2014West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Zak Marinko Hinsdale Central2016
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Pierce Jenkins Oak Park-River Forest2014
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Zach Messer Downers Grove2015
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Declan Ryan Glenbard West2015
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Will Reedy Glenbard West2014
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Sam Reinhardt Oak Park-River Forest2014
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Dylan Tysiak Downers Grove2014
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Ryan Underdown Downers Grove2014
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Devon Chenelle Hinsdale Central2014
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Emery Lehman Oak Park-River Forest2014
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Alec Edstrom Hinsdale Central2014
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Zach Figura Downers Grove2017
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Kyle Hyland Hinsdale Central2016
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Ian Mahanes Oak Park-River Forest2015
2014West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Steve Sutkus Lyons Township2014
2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Maksimovic Glenbrook North2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Rory McGinnis New Trier2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Noah Pickus Highland Park2014
2013Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Dylan Curry New Trier2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Billy Mutchnik Glenbrook North2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Evan Payne Evanston2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamGoalie Philip Rooney New Trier2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamLSM Jack Egofske Evanston2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Matt Brown Glenbrook North2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Cam Irwin Glenbrook South2013
2013Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Matt Solberg New Trier2014
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Thomas Hampton Glenbrook South2013
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack James McFarland Glenbrook North2014
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Mike Thomas New Trier2013
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Kevin Benson Maine South2013
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Chad Casas New Trier2014
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Steve Mages Deerfield2013
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Matt Needham Glenbrook North2013
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamLSM Jack Hill New Trier2015
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Charlie Cunningham Evanston2014
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jack Purdy Deerfield2013
2013Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Tyler Schmarak New Trier2013
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jack Collins Evanston2013
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Will Reynolds Glenbrook South2014
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Dylan Sueth Glenbrook North2014
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Ryan Hauldren Glenbrook South2013
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Pablo Manlo Glenbrook North2013
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Josh Easington Evanston2013
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mike Germano New Trier2013
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Charlie McElvain Glenbrook North2013
2013Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jack Washburn Glenbrook South2013
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack Brian Callahan Loyola Academy2014
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack Alex Lambert Fenwick2014
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack Jack Penn Loyola Academy2014
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Mike Fuentes St. Ignatius2013
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Michael Schiappa Loyola Academy2013
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Ryan Seymour Loyola Academy2013
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamGoalie Collin Freeman Mt. Carmel2014
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamLSM Charlie Hall St. Rita2014
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Chris Basili St. Ignatius2013
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Sean Dolan Loyola Academy2013
2013Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Charlie Schatz Loyola Academy2013
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Matt Flemming Fenwick2013
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Jack Gavin St. Ignatius2013
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Brendan McNicholas St. Ignatius2014
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Mike Flynn St. Ignatius2014
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Bobby Kelly St. Rita2013
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Joe Morua Mt. Carmel2014
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamGoalie Sam Nicholson Fenwick2014
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamLSM Will Nowesnick Loyola Academy2014
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Tim Kuzmic Fenwick2013
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield John Smith Fenwick2013
2013Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Tom Witte Brother Rice2013
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Quinn Coyle Brother Rice2013
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Tom Lyons St. Laurence2015
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Tom Mohle Mt. Carmel2016
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Dylan Klouda Mt. Carmel2013
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Patrick McGuire Loyola Academy2014
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Tom Moran St. Rita2013
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionGoalie Anthony Parrilli Brother Rice2015
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionLSM Conor Adler Loyola Academy2013
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Brennan Cira Brother Rice2013
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Mike Griffin Mt. Carmel2013
2013Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Joe Lopez St. Rita2014
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Zack Barth Lane Tech 
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Owen Bloomfield Whitney Young2015
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Alex Szymanski Lane Tech 
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Josh Casper Lake Forrest Academy 
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Caleb Guerero Lane Tech 
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Kevin McNichols Whitney Young2014
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Adam Durodogan Whitney Young2014
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamLSM Tony Strzalka Taft2014
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Jack DeVine Whitney Young2014
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Anthony Spingola Lane Tech 
2013Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Preston Stolberg Lake Forrest Academy 
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Jim Coates Whitney Young2013
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Alex Kapustka Northside 
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Jimmy Tran Mather 
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Robert Finedore Taft 
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Alex Kritikos Northside  
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Will Yerkes Lane Tech 
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Francisco Merlos Mather 
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamLSM Zach Nandapurkar Whitney Young2014
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Wade Hinton Taft 
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Reid O'Neil Lane Tech 
2013Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Andrew Wicklin Whitney Young2014
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack David Mui Mather 
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Ben Phalen Whitney Young2016
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Jack Phillips Taft 
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Kenny Dumez Northside 
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Ryan McAuliff Lane Tech 
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Phil Rueve Whitney Young2014
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionGoalie Tony Marzano Taft 
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionGoalie Daniel Takata Lane Tech 
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionLSM Adnan Masic Mather 
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Dennis Bedua Mather 
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Ted Menet Whitney Young2014
2013Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Patrick Regan Taft 
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Dominic Dalmaso Wheaton Warrenville2014
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Jake Johnson Naperville Central2013
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Scott LaPoe Naperville Central2015
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Duncan Lanzirotti Naperville Central2013
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Jake Moran Naperville Central2014
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Pat Staunton Wheaton Warrenville2015
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamGoalie Jake Cruse Naperville Central2013
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamLSM Harrison Kerth Wheaton Warrenville2013
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Ryan Coakley Naperville Central2015
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Joseph Kazar Wheaton Warrenville2013
2013DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Ryan Porter Naperville Central2013
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Hayden Clark Naperville North2015
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Ryan McNeill Wheaton Warrenville2013
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Ryan Oconnor Naperville North2013
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Tommy Bleifuss Naperville North2015
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Danny Caponi Wheaton North2013
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Pat Harris Naperville Central2013
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamGoalie Mitchel Wilhelm Wheaton Warrenville2013
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamLSM Nick Singleton Wheaton North2015
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Jake Novak Naperville North2013
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Danny Shertz Naperville North2014
2013DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Jacob Taylor Wheaton Warrenville2015
2013DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Jimmy Schelli Naperville Central2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Chris Baur Saint Viator2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Will Mann Benet2014
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Dan O'Malley Saint Viator2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Riley Mann Benet2014
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Deelan McGuire Benet2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Will O'Grady Benet2016
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Colin Rustay Saint Viator2015
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Billy Spingola Saint Viator2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceGoalie Steven Bonica Saint Viator2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Michael Hillsman Nazareth2015
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Mike Julius Saint Viator2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Reese Koburov Benet2014
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Matt Koziol Benet2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Michael Macuga Marian Catholic2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield James Maibuecher Notre Dame2014
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Jack Moran Benet2014
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Ian O'Connor Carmel Catholic2014
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Jackson Owens Saint Viator2013
2013East Suburban CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Peter Trunk Saint Viator2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamAttack Trevor Dorn Cary-Grove2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamAttack Ryan Skiermanski Prairie Ridge2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamAttack Holden Taylor Cary-Grove2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamDefense Jake Fetzner Prairie Ridge2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamDefense Brent Thorne Jacobs2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamDefense Bailey Zintl Cary- Grove2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamGoalie Steven Mondloch Prairie Ridge2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamLSM Nick Zielinski Huntley2014
2013Fox Valley1st TeamMidfield Chuck Addis Huntley2015
2013Fox Valley1st TeamMidfield Tyler Mortenson Crystal Lake South2013
2013Fox Valley1st TeamMidfield Brian Ta Jacobs2015
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamAttack Will Grant Crystal Lake South2013
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamAttack Alec Johnson Cary-Grove2015
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamAttack Tate Nolan Prairie Ridge2013
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamDefense David Roman Prairie Ridge2013
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamDefense Garret Steiner Cary-Grove2013
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamDefense Zach White Jacobs2013
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamGoalie Ben Sigler Cary-Grove2013
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamLSM Alex Hough Jacobs2013
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Bowers Central2014
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamMidfield Kane Connington Cary-Grove2013
2013Fox Valley2nd TeamMidfield Jordan Oats Prairie Ridge2014
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Robert Koson Huntley2014
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Dan McAvoy Prairie Ridge2013
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Fudala Nick Jacobs2014
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Tyler Gilbert Crystal Lake Central2013
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Sean Ready Crystal Lake South2013
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Ryan Voss Jacobs2013
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionGoalie Kyle Loftus Crystal Lake South2014
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionLSM Kelly Beilfedlt Crystal Lake South2013
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Kevin Dwyer Crystal Lake Central2013
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan Scarnato Huntley2014
2013Fox ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Colin Surges Jacobs2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Mike Allen Palatine2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Anthony DePinto Schaumburg2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Scotty Forster Barrington2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Brandon Bethran Schaumburg2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Cameron Mager Schaumburg2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Josh Rhodes Conant2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamGoalie Christian DePinto Schaumburg2014
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamLSM Kyle Kilty Conant2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield David Baureis Hoffman Estates2014
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Nicky Feeney Barrington2013
2013Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Ty Klarner Fremd2014
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Remy Crabtree Barrington2013
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Dominic DePinto Schaumburg2014
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Colin Raley Fremd2013
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Chris Cronin Barrington2014
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Anthony Patrick Hoffman Estates2013
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Pete Rachwalski Palatine2013
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Ryan Comstock Fremd2014
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamLSM Jimmy Payne Fremd2013
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Blake Fairbanks Conant2013
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Tristen Scholly Barrington2014
2013Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Kyle Wagner Schaumburg2013
2013Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Carter Bailey Barrington2014
2013Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Eddie Durray Hoffman Estates2013
2013Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Brian Rossdeutcher Conant2015
2013Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Andrew Syvertsen Schaumburg2014
2013North Suburban1st TeamAttack A.J. Fish Grayslake North2013
2013North Suburban1st TeamAttack Jason Koziol Grayslake Central2013
2013North Suburban1st TeamAttack Nicholas Ward Libertyville2013
2013North Suburban1st TeamDefense Ben Smith Grayslake North2013
2013North Suburban1st TeamDefense Grant Soucy Lake Zurich2013
2013North Suburban1st TeamDefense Kevin Verkler Libertyville2013
2013North Suburban1st TeamGoalie Cole Blazer Libertyville2014
2013North Suburban1st TeamLSM Dan Meagher Stevenson2013
2013North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Conor Okmin Stevenson2014
2013North Suburban1st TeamMidfield A.J. Schmidt Libertyville2013
2013North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Brendan Walker Grayslake North2013
2013North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jacob Perry Warren2013
2013North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jack Sorenson Stevenson2016
2013North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Conor Walters Lake Forest2015
2013North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Eric Lee Vernon Hills2014
2013North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Lukas Munoz Lake Forest2014
2013North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Mason Smith Grayslake Central2013
2013North Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Tyler Vandenberg Lake Forest2014
2013North Suburban2nd TeamLSM Ethan Miller Libertyville2014
2013North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Nick Block Grayslake Central2013
2013North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Wes Janeck Lake Forest2015
2013North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Luke Stelzner Libertyville2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Nick Bagatti Libertyville2014
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Matthew Clifford Lake Forest2016
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Aidan Connolly Grayslake Central2014
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jack Mattea Grayslake North2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Ross Williams Lake Zurich2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Graham Crawford Libertyville2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Eric Harper Libertyville2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Sean O'Connell Stevenson2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Dan Schnar Vernon Hills2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Mick Wright Lake Forest2014
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionFOGO Jack Boliaux Lake Zurich2014
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionFOGO Glenn Stearns Grayslake Central2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Cody Christie Vernon Hills2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Eric York Grayslake North2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mark Cellura Stevenson2014
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Dave Collins Grayslake North2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Chris Janeck Lake Forest2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Joe Kurschner Lake Forest2013
2013North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Freddie Williams Grayslake North2014
2013South Suburban1st TeamAttack Jared Harris Lockport2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamAttack Tyler Rauwolf Chiefs Lacrosse2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamAttack Tim Smith Lincoln-Way2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamDefense Tyler Dause Minooka2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamDefense Stu Jarom Chiefs Lacrosse2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamDefense Jake Stokes Lincoln-Way2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamGoalie James Stillson Lincoln-Way2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamLS Midfield Brian Potesta Lockport2016
2013South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jake Cosgrove Minooka2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Austin Hyatt Lincoln-Way2013
2013South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Brett Wise Lincoln-Way2013
2013South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Brandon Brusca Lincoln-Way2014
2013South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Rob Maxfield Chiefs Lacrosse2014
2013South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Luc Surges Minooka2013
2013South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Jack Kurczewski Lincoln-Way2014
2013South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Kam Lindburg Lockport2014
2013South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Tim Malone Lincoln-Way2013
2013South Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Eric Wenzel Chiefs Lacrosse2014
2013South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Johnny Danko Lockport2014
2013South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Tom Griffin Lemont2013
2013South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Nick Holland Minooka2014
2013South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jimmy Hoye Chiefs Lacrosse2013
2013South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Ethan Flight Lincoln-Way2015
2013South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Mike Hrymak Homewood-Flossmoor2013
2013South SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jake Lang Minooka2013
2013South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Andrew Dempsey Lockport2013
2013South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Kyle Lowry Lincoln-Way2013
2013South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Trevor Manzke D230 Chiefs2013
2013South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Abel Rios Minooka2013
2013South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Kevin Toolan Homewood-Flossmoor2014
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Sam Ford Marmion2013
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Max Porter St. Francis2013
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Nick Turner West Chicago 2013
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Brian Orr Montini2013
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Sam Tonner Marmion2013
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Jack Webb St. Francis2013
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamGoalie Jake Los St. Francis2014
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamLSM AJ Melarkey Montini2014
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield Jordan Lelito West Chicago2014
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield Thomas Oster Wheaton Academy2013
2013Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield JP Palasek Montini2013
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Kevin Lauf West Chicago2013
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Kyle Wedoff St. Francis2013
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Sam Wilson Wheaton Academy2014
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamDefense Colin Lelito West Chicago2014
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamDefense Scottie McClean Wheaton Academy2015
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamGoalie David Theiner West Chicago2014
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamLSM Danny Donati St. Francis2013
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Colin Baumgartner St. Francis2013
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Nate Martinez Wheaton Academy2013
2013Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Mike Rossiter Montini2013
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionAttack Mitch Ruopp Montini2013
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense Edgar Favela Immaculate Conception2013
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense Riley Ricobene Immaculate Conception2014
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense Austin Rose Wheaton Academy2013
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionGoalie DJ Callahan Montini2013
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionGoalie Tyler Estes Marmion2013
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Jared Baranowski West Chicago2013
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Craig Pallardy St. Francis2014
2013Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Mike Robinson St. Francis2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamAttack Zach Behrens St. Charles North2014
2013Upstate 81st TeamAttack Alex O'Brien St. Charles East2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamAttack Andrew Schreiber Geneva2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamDefense Matt Coughlin St. Charles North2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamDefense Austin Nobregas Geneva2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamDefense Mike Rerko St. Charles North2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamFace off Mike Jasica St. Charles North2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamGoalie Sam Sanko Neuqua Valley2014
2013Upstate 81st TeamLSM Will De Bord St. Charles East2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Jon Elliot St. Charles North2014
2013Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Riley Martin St. Charles North2013
2013Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Nick McCullough St. Charles North2013
2013Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Mike Coleantonio Bartlett2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Brandon Heimbuch Geneva2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Liam Hooper St. Charles East2013
2013Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Jud Huxtable St. Charles North2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Austin Jordan Neuqua Valley2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Michael Lively Bartlett2013
2013Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Rich Mix St. Charles North2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamFaceoff Blaze Miller Waubonsie Valley2013
2013Upstate 82nd TeamGoalie Pat Collins Batavia2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamLSM Jake Fernandez Bartlett2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Nate Campana St. Charles East2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Sam Pirkle Waubonsie Valley2014
2013Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Stephen Quinn Neuqua Valley2015
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Vito DiPerte Bartlett2015
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Max Jaeger Batavia2013
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Bobby Kay Waubonsie Valley2013
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Michael Turner Neuqua Valley2014
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Andrew Dubsky Geneva2013
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Kyle Fortsch Waubonsie Valley2013
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Steve Janaes Bartlett2014
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense JP Quinn Neuqua Valley2013
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Alec Datoli St. Charles North2013
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Steve Laduzinsky Geneva2013
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Rick Wagner St. Charles East2015
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Nick Andreuccetti Bartlett2013
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Jason Cahill Batavia2014
2013Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Colin Mondi Neuqua Valley2013
2013West Suburban1st TeamAttack Luke Gallagher Lyons Township2013
2013West Suburban1st TeamAttack Austin Kliebhan York2013
2013West Suburban1st TeamAttack Joel Mayo Glenbard West2014
2013West Suburban1st TeamDefense Rami Bou-Saab OPRF2013
2013West Suburban1st TeamDefense Jim Heim Lyons Township2013
2013West Suburban1st TeamDefense Andrew Stockmal Hinsdale Central2014
2013West Suburban1st TeamGoalie Devon Chenelle Hinsdale Central2014
2013West Suburban1st TeamLSM Nick Rorres OPRF2013
2013West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Dan Berg Lyons Township2014
2013West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Brian O'Malley York2013
2013West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Erik Strittmater Glenbard West2013
2013West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Chase Arima Hinsdale Central2013
2013West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Grant Hall OPRF2013
2013West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Joe Leland Glenbard West2014
2013West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Tim Glavin Hinsdale Central2013
2013West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Anthony Huss Glenbard West2013
2013West Suburban2nd TeamDefense James Rogers York2014
2013West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Joe Aiyash Lyons Township2014
2013West Suburban2nd TeamLSM James Stratis Hinsdale Central2013
2013West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Kevin Kilrea Lyons Township2014
2013West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Eric Mahon Hinsdale Central2013
2013West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield George Parks Hinsdale Central2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jack Lesniewski York2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Matt Santulli Hinsdale Central2014
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Kevin Kiyosaki Hinsdale Central2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Erik Oxnevad OPRF2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Matt Arnieri York2014
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Kevin Rogers OPRF2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Alec Cohen Lyons Township2015
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Elias Bezanis Hinsdale Central2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield John Claussen Hinsdale Central2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Pat Kelley Lyons Township2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jack Manzella Glenbard West2013
2013West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Trent Shumann Glenbard West2013
2012
2012Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Cam Irwin Glenbrook South 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Maksimovic Glenbrook North 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Rory McGinnis New Trier 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Dylan Curry New Trier 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Steven Mages Deerfield 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Joel Zisook Glenbrook North 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamGoalie Jack Connelly New Trier 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamLSM Jack Egofski Evanston Township 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Matt Brown Glenbrook North 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Spencer Ford Glenbrook South 
2012Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Tyler Schmarak New Trier 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Brooks Ashmore New Trier 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Justin Korn Highland Park 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Rich Liu Glenbrook North 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Greg Abbot Glenbrook South 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Chad Casas New Trier 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Zack Kalter Highland Park 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Jack Peters Maine South 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamLSM Curt Petty Glenbrook North 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Davlantes Glenbrook North 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Max Kraus New Trier 
2012Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Washburn Glenbrook South 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack Kevin Gleason Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack David King Saint Ignatius 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack Tim O’Connor Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Dylan Harris Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Quinn Manfredini Saint Ignatius 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Mike Schiappa Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamGoalie Chris Martin Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamLSM Nick Wright Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Peter Moreno Fenwick 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Bob Nolan Saint Ignatius 
2012Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Connor Person Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Alex Lambert Fenwick 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Jack Penn Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack George Youpel St. Rita 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Bill DeMaio Fenwick 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Malcolm Hirsch Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Kevin Miller Saint Ignatius 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamGoalie Joey Cortes Saint Ignatius 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamLSM Charlie Hall Saint Rita 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Chris Basilli Saint Ignatius 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Dylan Brennan Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Chris Ward Saint Rita 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Jack Gavin Saint Ignatius 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Luke Hamilton Fenwick 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack John Nigh Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Tom Moran Saint Rita 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Joe Morua Mt. Carmel 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Alex Oliver St. Laurence 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionGoalie Kevin Mertic Brother Rice 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionLSM Matt Turner Saint Rita 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Mike Griffin Mt. Carmel 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Dan O’Malley Loyola Academy 
2012Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Harrison Tobin Saint Ignatius 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Kyle Foley Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Eddie Robbins Taft 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Alex Szymanski Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Caleb Guerrero Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Cody Speroff Lincoln Park 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Anthony Wojdyla Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Dan Takata Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamLSM Wojciech Czerwinski Taft 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Jack DeVine Whitney Young 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Reid O’Neil Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Anthony Spingola Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Owen Bloomfield Whitney Young 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Joey Burbano Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Joey Turano Lincoln Park 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Julian Cooper Lincoln Park 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Paul Masnica Taft 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Ryan McAuliff Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Adam Hoszowski Taft 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamLSM Will Yerkes Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Zach Barth Lane Tech 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Miles Ebaell Lincoln Park 
2012Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Greg Urban Lane Tech 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Scott Blouin Wheaton Warrenville South 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Simon LeClerc Naperville North 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Ryan McNeill Wheaton Warrenville South 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Duncan Lanzirotti Naperville Central 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Brandon Peterson Wheaton Warrenville 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Dan Shisler Naperville North 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamGoalie Jeremy Voyda Naperville North 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamLSM Sam Prete Wheaton Warrenville South 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Tyler Cook Wheaton Warrenville South 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Brendan Dunlap Wheaton North 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Kyle McGrath Wheaton Warrenville South 
2012DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Lucas Nathe Naperville North 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Jake Ahern Naperville North 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Jake Johnson Naperville Central 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Conor Sullivan Naperville North 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Jack Coakley Naperville Central 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Colin Schwerin Wheaton Warrenville South 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Mark Shlicksbeir Naperville North 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamGoalie Jake Cruse Naperville Central 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamLSM Mike Miser Naperville Central 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Coakley Naperville Central 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Quinn Haack Wheaton Warrenville South 
2012DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Matt Moore Naperville Central 
2012DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Ted Turner Naperville Central 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamAttack Joe Ausmann Notre Dame 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamAttack Chris Bauer Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamAttack Brendan Brosnan Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamAttack Mike Julius Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamDefense John Bona Marian Catholic 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamDefense Declan Mcguire Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamDefense Sam Mesi Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamDefense Jake Wosick Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamGoalie Ed Haubenreiser Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamLSM Conor Moran Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamMidfield Zach Henry Marian Catholic 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamMidfield Jack Moran Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamMidfield Dan O’Malley Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic1st TeamMidfield Peter Trunk Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamAttack Austin Konzen Marian Catholic 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamAttack Mike Koziol Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamAttack Vince Pergande Notre Dame 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamAttack Liam Simes Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamDefense Riley Mann Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamDefense Quinn McCracken Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamDefense Andrew Norris Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamDefense Cole Wagner Marian Catholic 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamGoalie Ryan Rowley Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamLSM Patrick Leen Notre Dame 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Thomas Chapman Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Patrick Fallon Benet Academy 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Jeremy Linzing Saint Viator 
2012East Suburban Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Jackson Owens Saint Viator 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Anthony DePinto Schaumburg 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Tommy Hauert Palatine 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Sean Montgomery Fremd 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Nick Parker Barrington 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Josh Rhodes Conant 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Ryan Sullivan Palatine 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamGoalie Doug Johnson Hoffman Estates 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamLSM Jake Pritscher Conant 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Zack Beck Schaumburg 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Troy Kozie Barrington 
2012Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Nate Serviss Fremd 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Austin Marrison Palatine 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Robert Parisi Conant 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Charlie Stapleton Barrington 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Randy Comstock Fremd 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Scotty Forster Barrington 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Sam Korbel Schaumburg 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Christian DePinto Schaumburg 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamLSM Kyle Kitty Conant 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jon Bryk Fremd 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Michael Petrey Schaumburg 
2012Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jack Reynolds Palatine 
2012Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Ben Dworkin Fremd 
2012Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Bernardo Loiacono Conant 
2012Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Alex Lunn Barrington 
2012Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Brandon Bethran Schaumburg 
2012Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield David Baureis Hoffman Estates 
2012Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Joe DeSario Palatine 
2012North Suburban1st TeamAttack AJ Fish Grayslake North 
2012North Suburban1st TeamAttack Nick Ward Libertyville 
2012North Suburban1st TeamAttack Alex Watkins Lake Forest 
2012North Suburban1st TeamDefense Jason Handler Lake Forest 
2012North Suburban1st TeamDefense Kevin Verkler Libertyville 
2012North Suburban1st TeamDefense Evan Williams Lake Zurich 
2012North Suburban1st TeamGoalie Ethan Ulmer Lake Forest 
2012North Suburban1st TeamLSM Charles Cook Lake Forest 
2012North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jake Paust Grayslake Central 
2012North Suburban1st TeamMidfield AJ Schmidt Libertyville 
2012North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jack Wright Lake Forest 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Andrew Clifford Lake Forest 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Connor Loucks Libertyville 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Matt Schlagetter Grayslake North 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Drew Krinitsky Libertyville 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Grant Soucy Lake Zurich 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Matt Wagener Lake Forest 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Cole Blazer Libertyville 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamLSM Danny Bundra Lake Zurich 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Zach Friedman Libertyville 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Brendan Sheehan Stevenson 
2012North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Brendan Walker Grayslake North 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Justin Holstein Warren 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jeff Wickman Mundelein 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Ross Williams Lake Zurich 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Tyler Amidei Vernon Hills 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Colin O’Keefe Warren 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Ben Smith Grayslake North 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Cody Christie Vernon Hills 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Lukas Munoz Lake Forest 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield David Collins Grayslake North 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Wayne Didier Vernon Hills 
2012North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Phil Sheridan Lake Forest 
2012South Suburban1st TeamAttack Bobby Glasgow Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South Suburban1st TeamAttack Tyler Rauwolf Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Walker Homewood Flossmoor 
2012South Suburban1st TeamDefense Kyle Mathews Lincoln-Way 
2012South Suburban1st TeamDefense Joe Nichols Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South Suburban1st TeamDefense Tyler Zaremski Lemont 
2012South Suburban1st TeamGoalie James Stillson Lincoln-Way 
2012South Suburban1st TeamLSM Tyler Jackson Lincoln-Way 
2012South Suburban1st TeamMidfield David Haggerty Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Austin Hyatt Lincoln-Way 
2012South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Mike Walus Lemont 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Joe Gulli Minooka 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Derek Lear Lincoln-Way 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Tim Smith Lincoln-Way 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Gianni Bandera Lincoln-Way 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Dean Kulis Lemont 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Patrick Kurtovich Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Eric Wenzel Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamLSM Nick Yielding Minooka 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jake Cosgrove Minooka 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Casey Henneberry Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Brian McMahon Lemont 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Mike Anzalone Lemont 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Justin Johnson Homewood Flossmoor 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Sean O’Connell O’Fallon 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Dan Farina Lincoln-Way 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jared Sinnes Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Matt Wingfield Lincoln-Way 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie John Parish Homewood Flossmoor 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Jake Reinier O’Fallon 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Joe Fischer Chiefs Lacrosse 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jared Mintzlaff O’Fallon 
2012South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Eric Orndorf Minooka 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Sam Ford Marmion Academy 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Max Porter St. Francis 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Cam Roedel Montini Catholic 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Ryan Anderson Marmion Academy 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Andrew Green Marmion Academy 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Billy Spingola Montini Catholic 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamGoalie Tyler Estes Marmion Academy 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamLSM Michael Clark Marmion Academy 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield Colin Baumgartner St. Francis 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield Sam Kellett Marmion Academy 
2012Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield JP Palasek Montini Catholic 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionAttack Cody Vorgert St. Francis 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense John Vargyas St. Francis 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense Jack Webb St. Francis 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionGoalie DJ Callahan Montini Catholic 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionGoalie Jacob Los St. Francis 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Angelo Carbonara Marmion Academy 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Taylor DeSanto Montini Catholic 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Zak Kohley St. Francis 
2012Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Brad Szmurlo Marmion Academy 
2012Upstate 81st TeamAttack Connor Mersch Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 81st TeamAttack Dario Rovito Neuqua Valley 
2012Upstate 81st TeamAttack Zach Wood Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 81st TeamDefense Connor Mellor Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 81st TeamDefense Mike Rerko St. Charles North 
2012Upstate 81st TeamDefense Tyler Steichen Bartlett 
2012Upstate 81st TeamFace-Off Nick Rodgers Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 81st TeamGoalie Scott Brown Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 81st TeamLSM Will De Bord St. Charles East 
2012Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Mike Heimann Neuqua Valley 
2012Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Matt Landry Geneva 
2012Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Nick McCullough St. Charles North 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Steve Link St. Charles East 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Austin Patrick St. Charles North 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Nick Wood Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Adam Bogart Neuqua Valley 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Ryan Deisz Geneva 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Austin Nobregas Geneva 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamFace-Off Blaze Miller Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamGoalie Sam Sanko Neuqua Valley 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamLSM Joey Rhattigan Neuqua Valley 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Blake Erwin Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Jake Fernandez Bartlett 
2012Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Riley Martin St. Charles North 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Luke Bankord Belvidere 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Harry Bogle St. Charles North 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Mike Coleantonio Bartlett 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Andrew Schreiber Geneva 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Kyle Fortsch Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Adam Hamidi Neuqua Valley 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Steve Laduzinsky Geneva 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionLSM Austin Schippers Geneva 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Nick Andreucetti Bartlett 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Nate Campana St. Charles East 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Brett Erwin Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Alex Hurst Waubonsie Valley 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Alex O’Brien St. Charles East 
2012Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Mike Schneider Neuqua Valley 
2012West Suburban1st TeamAttack Luke Gallagher Lyons Township 
2012West Suburban1st TeamAttack Aidan Pettit Glenbard West 
2012West Suburban1st TeamAttack Charlie Prescott OPRF 
2012West Suburban1st TeamDefense Jack Albertini Lyons Township 
2012West Suburban1st TeamDefense Timmy Glavin Hinsdale Central 
2012West Suburban1st TeamDefense Evan Mack York 
2012West Suburban1st TeamGoalie Ricky Razo Lyons Township 
2012West Suburban1st TeamLSM Alex Fisher Lyons Township 
2012West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Stephen Golz OPRF 
2012West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Will Konstant Lyons Township 
2012West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Ryan Melloni Hinsdale Central 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Austin Kliebhan York 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Smith Robinson Hinsdale Central 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Joe Sackett Glenbard West 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Conor Belawich Lyons Township 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Galvin Loughran OPRF 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Cole Potkul Hinsdale Central 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Devin Chennelle Hinsdale Central 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamLSM Scott Melin Hinsdale Central 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Scott Doten Lyons Township 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Dan Javor OPRF 
2012West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Pat Sheehan York 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack John Evans Lyons Township 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Joe Leland Glenbard West 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jeff Rickert Lyons Township 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Joe Hlavacek York 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Kevin Kiyosaki Hinsdale Central 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Brennan Van Spankeren OPRF 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Tony Kuhn York 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Nick Rorres OPRF 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Pat Kelley Lyons Township 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jack Manzella Glenbard West 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield George Parks Hinsdale Central 
2012West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield John Salerno Lyons Township 
2011
2011Catholic1st TeamAttack Brendan Dolan Loyola Academy 
2011Catholic1st TeamAttack Ryan McNicholas Saint Ignatius 
2011Catholic1st TeamAttack Peter Trunk Saint Viator 
2011Catholic1st TeamDefense Dylan Harris Loyola Academy 
2011Catholic1st TeamDefense Kyle Martin Saint Viator 
2011Catholic1st TeamDefense Evan Mulchrone Saint Ignatius 
2011Catholic1st TeamGoalie Kevin Steger Loyola Academy 
2011Catholic1st TeamLSM Conner Murphy Saint Viator 
2011Catholic1st TeamMidfield Brian Goss Saint Viator 
2011Catholic1st TeamMidfield Peter Moreno Fenwick 
2011Catholic1st TeamMidfield Tom Sullivan Loyola Academy 
2011Catholic2nd TeamAttack Dan Conway Loyola Academy 
2011Catholic2nd TeamAttack Patrick Henderson Benet Academy 
2011Catholic2nd TeamAttack Dan O’Malley Saint Viator 
2011Catholic2nd TeamDefense Mac Haug Saint Viator 
2011Catholic2nd TeamDefense Michael Schiappa Loyola Academy 
2011Catholic2nd TeamDefense Axel Summerfelt Saint Rita 
2011Catholic2nd TeamGoalie Connor Romenesko Saint Viator 
2011Catholic2nd TeamLSM Matt Gavula Loyola Academy 
2011Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Armando Castillo Saint Rita 
2011Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Mike Krzoska Saint Viator 
2011Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Colin Smith Marmion 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Luke Cowan Loyola Academy 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Liam Hopkins Saint Rita 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Jake Hutton Saint Ignatius 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionDefense John Bona Marian Catholic 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Mike Conway Marmion 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Conor McNamara Saint Ignatius 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionGoalie Joey Cortes Saint Ignatius 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionLSM Quinn Manfredini Saint Ignatius 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Dylan Brennan Loyola Academy 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Matt Houlihan Saint Ignatius 
2011CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Derek Mullins Montini 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Maksimovic Glenbrook North 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamAttack JR Rothing Deerfield 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Chad Sawyer New Trier 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Kyle Fernitz Glenbrook North 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Taylor McGinnis New Trier 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Chris Schwanz Glenbrook South 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamGoalie Jack Connelly New Trier 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamLSM Peter Reilly New Trier 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Pat Callahan New Trier 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Ryan Davlantes Glenbrook North 
2011Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Mick Parks New Trier 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Tom Chapman Glenbrook North 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Rory McGinnis New Trier 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Max Pielet Highland Park 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Jimin Choi Glenbrook North 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Connor Deloach New Trier 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Nick Manfredini Deerfield 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Harry Smith Highland Park 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamLSM Owen Rothe Evanston 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Emmett Dillon Maine South 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Kevin Jamison Evanston 
2011Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Stewart Purdy Deerfield 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Hakeem Blackmond Harlan Academy 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack David Gerena Lane Tech 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Jimmy Nyugen Northside Prep 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Zach Garcia Taft 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Avontae Pope Harlan Academy 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Rickey Rodriguez Lane Tech 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Horlando Martinez Mather 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamLSM Jason Hwang Mather 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield James Cornelison Lincoln Park 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Timmy DeFellipo Taft 
2011Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Pat O’Connel Lane Tech 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Brandon Bassie Taft 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Darrell Henderson Harlan Academy 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Mark Kharoutah Northside Prep 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Zack Garcia Taft 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Cody Speroff Lincoln Park 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Anthony Wojdyla Lane Tech 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Justin Fox Harlan Academy 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamLSM Alex Luke Northside Prep 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Javon Jordan Harlan Academy 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Nick Klenk Lane Tech 
2011Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Dan Wilbershield Lane Tech 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamAttack Mike Beatty Neuqua Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamAttack Colin Haley St. Charles East 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamAttack Conor Stout-Shoger Naperville North 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamDefense Trace Evans St. Charles East 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamDefense Jacob Kazar Wheaton South 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamDefense Austin Savage Neuqua Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamDefensive Midfield Mike Hoare Wheaton North 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamFaceoff Midfield Kyle McGrath Wheaton South 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamGoalie Pat McGushin St. Charles East 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamLSM Sam Prete Wheaton South 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamMidfield Tyler Cook Wheaton South 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamMidfield Jesse Nagelberg St. Charles East 
2011DuPage Upstate A1st TeamMidfield Peter Scavetta Neuqua Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamAttack PJ Bogle St. Charles East 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamAttack Reilly Dixon Wheaton North 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamAttack Dario Rovito Neuqua Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamDefense Patrick Conway Naperville North 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamDefense Brandon Peterson Wheaton South 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamDefense Matt Sambo Wheaton North 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamDefensive Midfield Dan Morawski St. Charles East 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamFaceoff Midfield Richard Carrier Naperville North 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamGoalie Alex Meek Wheaton North 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamGoalie Parker Rechsteiner Wheaton South 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamLSM Andrew Jurewicz St. Charles East 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamMidfield Brendan Dunlap Wheaton North 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamMidfield Seth Fuller Wheaton South 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamMidfield Zac Novak Naperville North 
2011DuPage Upstate A2nd TeamMidfield Brian Sullivan St. Charles East 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamAttack Connor Mersch Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamAttack John Ostrom Naperville Central 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamAttack Zach Wood Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamDefense Joe Cella Geneva 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamDefense Evan LaPoe Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamDefense Alex Sokolowski Naperville Central 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamFaceoff Midfield Max Rubin Naperville Central 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamGoalie Scott Brown Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamLSM Nick Rodgers Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamMidfield Blake Erwin Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamMidfield Danny Loyall Naperville Central 
2011DuPage Upstate B1st TeamMidfield Ryan Solon Geneva 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamAttack T.J. Berk Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamAttack Tiegan Dwyer Geneva 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamAttack Matt Rossier Naperville Central 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamAttack Tyler Zanoni West Chicago 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamDefense Kyle Fortsch Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamDefense RJ Kobriger West Chicago 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamDefense Conner Mellor Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamFaceoff Midfield Blaze Miller Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamGoalie Darren Underway Geneva 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamLSM Darrek Sams West Chicago 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamMidfield Brett Erwin Waubonsie Valley 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Nakamoto Naperville Central 
2011DuPage Upstate B2nd TeamMidfield Tony Stawiarski Naperville Central 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Evan Chikeles Hoffman Estates 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Jake Pritscher Conant 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Drew Stoffer Palatine 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Quinn Regan Barrington 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Ryan Sullivan Palatine 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Brett Zentner Barrington 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamGoalie Tyler Fitzgerald Barrington 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamLSM Emmet O’Malley Conant 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Austin Marison Palatine 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Luke Rossi Barrington 
2011Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Nate Serviss Fremd 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jon Bryk Fremd 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Steven Gliniewicz Hoffman Estates 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack John Pape Hoffman Estates 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Tommy Hauert Palatine 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Chang Hong Kim Fremd 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense John Millin Palatine 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Nick Klein Fremd 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamLSM Brandon Bethran Schaumburg 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Ethan Chaplinsky Palatine 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Max Mohr Barrington 
2011Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Mike Pfeiffer Palatine 
2011North Suburban1st TeamAttack AJ Fish Grayslake North 
2011North Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Laughlin Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban1st TeamAttack Jack Wright Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban1st TeamDefense Lee Brown Grayslake Central 
2011North Suburban1st TeamDefense Kevin Harris Stevenson 
2011North Suburban1st TeamDefense Bryan Rossman Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban1st TeamGoalie Ethan Ulmer Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban1st TeamLSM Charles Cook Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Sean Kelleher Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban1st TeamMidfield John Luehrsen Libertyville 
2011North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Ryan Spitzer Stevenson 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Colin Chatten Grayslake North 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Nick Ward Libertyville 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Alex Watkins Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Jason Handler Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Matthew Molitor Libertyville 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Grant Soucy Lake Zurich 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Max Huber Stevenson 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamLSM Ty Benson Libertyville 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Zach Friedman Libertyville 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Matt Sapp Lake Forest 
2011North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Brendan Sheehan Stevenson 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Ryan Faetz Lake Zurich 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Nick Hermes Grayslake Central 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Matt Schlagetter Grayslake North 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jake Pawlicki Mundelein 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense JP Pistella Libertyville 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Matt Wagener Lake Forest 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Griffin Adams Libertyville 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Tanner Barco Stevenson 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mike Glover Vernon Hills 
2011North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield AJ Schmidt Libertyville 
2011South Suburban1st TeamAttack Bobby Glasgow Chiefs Lacrosse 
2011South Suburban1st TeamAttack Tyler Rauwolf Chiefs Lacrosse 
2011South Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Walker Homewood Flossmoor 
2011South Suburban1st TeamDefense Brian Erman Homewood Flossmoor 
2011South Suburban1st TeamDefense Greg Knox Homewood Flossmoor 
2011South Suburban1st TeamDefense Mason Quinn Chiefs Lacrosse 
2011South Suburban1st TeamGoalie John Parish Homewood Flossmoor 
2011South Suburban1st TeamLSM Tyler Jackson Lincoln-Way 
2011South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Clayton Fejedelem Lemont 
2011South Suburban1st TeamMidfield David Haggerty Chiefs Lacrosse 
2011South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Austin Hyatt Lincoln-Way 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Andy Dudley Champaign Centennial 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Justin Johnson Homewood Flossmoor 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Pat Teschke Chiefs Lacrosse 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Eric Klank Minooka 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Brandon Metoyer Homewood Flossmoor 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Tyler Zaremski Lemont 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Mark Marek Lemont 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamLSM Chandler Stranc Champaign Centennial 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Paul Ilg Lincoln-Way 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Eric Orndorf Minooka 
2011South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Mike Walus Lemont 
2011West Suburban1st TeamAttack Sean Embree Hinsdale Central 
2011West Suburban1st TeamAttack Marty Grisko Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Stoll Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban1st TeamDefense JD Heinz Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban1st TeamDefense Matt Lord Hinsdale Central 
2011West Suburban1st TeamDefense Evan Mack York 
2011West Suburban1st TeamGoalie Ricky Razo Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban1st TeamLSM David Anfield Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Stephen Golz Oak Park River Forest 
2011West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Will Konstant Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Matt Sammarco Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Eddie Farrell Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Alden Pettit Glenbard West 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Hunter White Hinsdale Central 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Guillermo Gonzalez Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamDefense John King Lyons Township 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Owen Meyer Glenbard West 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Shehyryar Raja Hinsdale Central 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamLSM Matt Stefani Hinsdale Central 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Dan Javor Oak Park River Forest 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jack Kelly Hinsdale Central 
2011West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Trevor Kinzie Lyons Township 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Brendan Flaherty Hinsdale Central 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Charlie Prescott Oak Park River Forest 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Evan Polito Glenbard West 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Cole Potkul Hinsdale Central 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Dave Raveret Glenbard West 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie James Gould Glenbard West 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mike Baker Hinsdale Central 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Connor McDonnell York 
2011West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Austin Wolf Lyons Township 
2010
2010Catholic1st TeamAttack Luke Cowan Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic1st TeamAttack Ryan Gallagher Saint Rita 
2010Catholic1st TeamAttack Brian Goss Saint Viator 
2010Catholic1st TeamDefense Matt Barry Saint Viator 
2010Catholic1st TeamDefense Walker Dunne Saint Rita 
2010Catholic1st TeamDefense John Leemputee Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic1st TeamGoalie Kevin Steger Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic1st TeamLSM Evan Mulchrone Saint Ignatius 
2010Catholic1st TeamMidfield Harry Clarke Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic1st TeamMidfield Will Forsyth Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic1st TeamMidfield Mike Krzoska Saint Viator 
2010Catholic2nd TeamAttack Brendan Dolan Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic2nd TeamAttack Jake Hutton Saint Ignatius 
2010Catholic2nd TeamAttack Tim Tuscher Benet Academy 
2010Catholic2nd TeamDefense Liam Healy Notre Dame 
2010Catholic2nd TeamDefense Will Phelan Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic2nd TeamDefense Elliot Sykora Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic2nd TeamGoalie Gabe Lord Saint Ignatius 
2010Catholic2nd TeamLSM Dylan Harris Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Conor Fitzell Loyola Academy 
2010Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Rob Neylon Notre Dame 
2010Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Trent Teister Loyola Academy 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Jack Coleman Marian Catholic 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Dan Conway Loyola Academy 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Tyler Nicholson Notre Dame 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionDefense David Cannon Benet Academy 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Tim Michaels Marian Catholic 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Conner Murphy Saint Viator 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionGoalie Vincent Flaska Benet Academy 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionLSM Alex Summerfelt Saint Rita 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan McNicholas Saint Ignatius 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Jack O'Donnell Loyola Academy 
2010CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Connor Ptacin Saint Viator 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Geoff Harty Glenbrook South 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Brian Longee Glenbrook North 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Chris Sweitzer New Trier 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Kyle Fernitz Glenbrook North 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamDefense JP Harvey New Trier 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Patrick Ready Deerfield 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamGoalie Matt Trygg Glenbrook South 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamLSM Charlie Polan New Trier 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Joe Lankford New Trier 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Charlie Mayne Evanston Township 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Mick Parks New Trier 
2010Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Brian Schmidt Glenbook South 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack John Higgins New Trier 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Nate Pastron Highland Park 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack JR Rothing Deerfield  
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Matt Chandler Glenbrook North 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Doug Glynn Glenbrook South 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Taylor McGinnis New Trier 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Harrison Smith Highland Park 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamLSM Owen Rothe Evanston 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Patrick Callahan New Trier 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Kevin Jamieson Evanston 
2010Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jack Sandstrom Glenbrook North 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack Theo Adams Harlan 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack Thomas Kane Lane Tech 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack James Turano Lincoln Park 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Flint Chiovari Lane Tech 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Darius McDonald Mather 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Donovan Strong Lincoln Park 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamGoalie Sebastian Zotoff Lincoln Park  
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamLSM Alan Kroliczek Lane Tech 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield David Atanus Lane Tech 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield James Cornelison Lincoln Park 
2010Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield Javon Jordan Harlan Academy 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Andrew Hunt Lincoln Park 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Pat O'Connell Lane Tech 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Ramon Robles Mather 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Ricky Rodriguez Lane Tech 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Cody Speroff Lincoln Park 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Carva Tucker Harlan Academy 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamGoalie Justin Fox Harlan Academy 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamLSM Avontae Pope Harlan Academy 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamMidfield Marcos Beltran Lincoln Park 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamMidfield Tom Capello Lane Tech 
2010Chicago Metro2nd TeamMidfield Elvedin Tatarevic Mather 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamAttack Michael Beatty Neuqua Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamAttack Chad Ellis Saint Charles 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamAttack Conor Stout-Shoger Naperville North 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamDefense Kevin Epp Neuqua Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamDefense Dominic Imbordino Saint Charles 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamDefense David Largey Wheaton South 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamGoalie Pat McGushin Saint Charles 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamLSM Pat Killeen Saint Charles 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamMidfield Ben Dvorak Saint Charles 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamMidfield Nate Link Naperville North 
2010Dupage Upstate A1st TeamMidfield Jack Meachum Naperville North 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamAttack Addison Hartzler Wheaton South 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamAttack Brian Sullivan Saint Charles 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamAttack Michael Ward Wheaton South 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamDefense Ben Burbridge Naperville North 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamDefense Trace Evans Saint Charles 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamDefense Austin Savage Neuqua Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamGoalie Max Freter Wheaton South 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamLSM Sam Prete Wheaton South 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamMidfield Taylor Coughlin Saint Charles 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamMidfield Seth Fuller Wheaton South 
2010Dupage Upstate A2nd TeamMidfield Peter Scavetta Neuqua Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamAttack Ben Barry Wheaton North 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamAttack Jake Mann Naperville Central 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamAttack Zach Wood Waubonsie Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamDefense Brad Cole West Chicago 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamDefense Kevin Major Geneva 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamDefense Jake Warren Waubonsie Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamGoalie Scott Brown Waubonsie Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamLSM Nick Rodgers Waubonsie Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamMidfield Pat Diorka Waubonsie Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamMidfield Nate Widman Naperville Central 
2010Dupage Upstate B1st TeamMidfield Blake Zumpano West Chicago 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamAttack Lawrence Anderson Waubonsie Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamAttack Rylie Dixon Wheaton North 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamAttack Tyler Zanoni West Chicago 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamDefense Joe Cella Geneva 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamDefense RJ Kobriger West Chicago 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamDefense Mike Zajac Naperville Central 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamGoalie Alex Meek Wheaton North 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamLSM Tyler Martorano Naperville Central 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamMidfield Brendan Dunlap Wheaton North 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamMidfield Pat Schultz Waubonsie Valley 
2010Dupage Upstate B2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Solon Geneva 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamAttack Brian Matyas Schaumburg 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamAttack Rico Prestia Conant 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamAttack Nic Vostal Barrington 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamDefense Sam Korbel Schaumburg 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamDefense Jordan Liebforth Palatine 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamDefense Quinn Regan Barrington 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamGoalie Emmett O'Malley Conant 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamLSM Ed Tilly Barrington 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamMidfield Joe Divizio Hoffman Estates 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamMidfield Danny Kitzinger Conant 
2010Mid Suburban1st TeamMidfield Max Mohr Barrington 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Steve Gliniewicz Hoffman Estates 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Nick Klein Fremd 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jake Pritscher Conant 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense John Pape Hoffman Estates 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense Chris Tolomeo Fremd 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense Brett Zetner Barrington 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Tylor Fitzgerald Barrington 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamLSM Ryan Sullivan Palatine 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Evan Chikeles Hoffman Estates 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Luke Rossi Barrington 
2010Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Aaron Vera Hoffman Estates 
2010North Suburban1st TeamAttack Tim Engel Stevenson 
2010North Suburban1st TeamAttack Jack Huber Stevenson 
2010North Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Laughlin Lake Forest 
2010North Suburban1st TeamDefense Kevin Harris Stevenson 
2010North Suburban1st TeamDefense Matt Harris Stevenson 
2010North Suburban1st TeamDefense Connor Shanks Libertyville 
2010North Suburban1st TeamGoalie Max Huber Stevenson 
2010North Suburban1st TeamLSM Ty Benson Libertyville 
2010North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Charley Dever Lake Zurich 
2010North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Tucker Johansen Lake Forest 
2010North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Vince Manglardi Stevenson 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Adam Cook Stevenson 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Ian Smith Libertyville 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jake Squillaci Grayslake North 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Tom Bennett Mundelein 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Scott Kruyswyk Stevenson 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Grant Soucy Lake Zurich 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Jim Kiewicz Libertyville 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamLSM Matt Stritof Stevenson 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Bryan Dickson Libertyville 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Alex Janeck Lake Forest 
2010North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Garrett VanSchaick Warren 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Miller Carroll Libertyville 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Brad Hauser Warren 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Nick Hermes Grayslake Central 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jon Glende Warren 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Matt Molitor Libertyville 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Phil Sheridan Lake Forest 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Markus Hofer Lake Zurich 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Charles Cook Lake Forest 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Andrew Keller Lake Forest 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield John Luehrsen Libertyville 
2010North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan Spitzer Stevenson 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamAttack Brian Furrow O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamAttack Jeremy Meyer Homewood Flossmoor 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamAttack Danny Morse O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamDefense Phil Mancione Sandburg 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamDefense Josh Meidel O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamDefense Chris Stapchuk O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamGoalie Josh Rosenfeldt Homewood Flossmoor 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamLSM Spencer Cloyd Champaign Centennial 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamMidfield Ben Benton O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamMidfield Alex Consunji O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban1st TeamMidfield Joe Fischer Sandburg 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamAttack Andrew Dudley Champaign Centennial 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamAttack Josh Greene O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamAttack Connor Szymanski Homewood Flossmoor 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamDefense Madison Booth O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamDefense Brian Erman Homewood Flossmoor 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamDefense Greg Knox Homewood Flossmoor 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Nate Wilson O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamLSM Mason Quinn Sandburg 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Morse O'Fallon Township 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamMidfield John Romans Champaign Centennial 
2010Southwest Suburban2nd TeamMidfield David Ward Champaign Centennial 
2010West Suburban1st TeamAttack Rob Buckley OPRF 
2010West Suburban1st TeamAttack James Raveret Glenbard West 
2010West Suburban1st TeamAttack Alec Westerhoff Lyons Township 
2010West Suburban1st TeamDefense James McKenzie Lyons Township 
2010West Suburban1st TeamDefense Billy O'Donnell Glenbard West 
2010West Suburban1st TeamDefense Michael Tenerelli Hinsdale Central 
2010West Suburban1st TeamGoalie Rick Razo Lyons Township 
2010West Suburban1st TeamLSM Nate Schuler OPRF 
2010West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Tim Hollowed Glenbard West 
2010West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Matt Sammarco Lyons Township 
2010West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Peter Santulli Hinsdale Central 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Max Braunstein Lyons Township 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Joe Busch Glenbard West 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamAttack John Grubbs York 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Mike Augustyn OPRF 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Andrew Lockhart York 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Joe Simonelli Lyons Township 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Eddie Coyle Hinsdale Central 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamLSM Joe Gonzalez Lyons Township 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Ian Cameron Hinsdale Central 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Dan Javor OPRF 
2010West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Kevin Konstant Lyons Township 
2009
2009Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Ryan Brennan Loyola Academy 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Tom Hake Glenbrook North 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Chad Sawyer New Trier 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Michael Kavanaugh Loyola Academy 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Evan Lang Glenbrook South 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Jake Wynn New Trier 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamGoalie Matt Trygg Glenbrook South 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamL/S Midfield Charlie Polan New Trier 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamL/S Midfield Mason West Glenbrook North 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jake Dolan Loyola Academy 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Will Harris New Trier 
2009Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Lance Yapor Glenbrook South 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Tyler Hall Evanston 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Geoff Harty Glenbrook South 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Steve Shapiro New Trier 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Kyle Fernitz Glenbrook North 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Michael Grutch New Trier 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense John Leemputte Loyola Academy 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Jake Suss Glenbrook North 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamL/S Midfield Lee Boshes Deerfield 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamL/S Midfield Doug Glynn Glenbrook South 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Josh Baigelman Glenbrook North 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Michael Parks New Trier 
2009Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Rogan Quinn Loyola Academy 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Travis Bordine Glenbrook North 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Patrick Marquard Loyola Academy 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Ryan Holway Deerfield 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jay Otis Evanston 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Owen Rothe Evanston 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Will Widmer Evanston 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionL/S Midfield Nick Micelli Loyola Academy 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Nick Korn Highland Park 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Casey McCurdy Glenbrook North 
2009Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Chris Sweitzer New Trier 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack Ryan Gallagher St. Rita 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack Michael Klein St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack Alex Zemke St. Rita 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Robert Dekold St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Walker Dunne St. Rita 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Jake Jumbeck Notre Dame 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamGoalie Colin Cortes St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamL/S Midfield David Gates St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield Zachary Garza Lane Tech 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield Joseph Kent St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield Joshua Rose St. Rita 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Davoren Enright St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Harry Johnson Notre Dame 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Thomas Kane Lane Tech 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Flint Chiovari Lane Tech 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Evan Mulchrone St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Ryan Nolan St. Rita 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamGoalie Daniel Wasserman Lane Tech 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamL/S Midfield Matthew Boylan Notre Dame 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamMidfield Jake Hutton St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamMidfield Jake Kopczyk St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago Metro2nd TeamMidfield Robert Neylon Notre Dame 
2009Chicago MetroHonorable MentionMidfield Tony Belpedio Notre Dame 
2009Chicago MetroHonorable MentionMidfield Dominic Loverde St. Ignatius 
2009Chicago MetroHonorable MentionMidfield Joshua Paley Lane Tech 
2009DuPage I1st TeamAttack Trevor Kay Waubonsie Valley 
2009DuPage I1st TeamAttack Jake Mann Naperville Central 
2009DuPage I1st TeamAttack Zach Wood Waubonsie Valley 
2009DuPage I1st TeamDefense Billy O'Donnell Glenbard West 
2009DuPage I1st TeamDefense Ryan Shahidepour Naperville Central 
2009DuPage I1st TeamDefense Jake Warren Waubonsie Valley 
2009DuPage I1st TeamGoalie Austin Barry Wheaton North 
2009DuPage I1st TeamL/S Midfield Ross Heise Wheaton North 
2009DuPage I1st TeamMidfield Jack Klupchak Naperville Central 
2009DuPage I1st TeamMidfield James Ravaret Glenbard West 
2009DuPage I1st TeamMidfield Nate Widman Naperville Central 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamAttack Joe Busch Glenbard West 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamAttack Kyle MacDonald Geneva 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamAttack Dylan Sherman Glenbard West 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamDefense Joe Cella Geneva 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamDefense Josh Hansel Glenbard West 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamDefense Alex Sokolowski Naperville Central 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamGoalie Alex Makowski Glenbard West 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamL/S Midfield Chris Denklau Naperville Central 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamMidfield Tommy Back Waubonsie Valley 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamMidfield Tim Hollowed Glenbard West 
2009DuPage I2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Solon Geneva 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionAttack Teigen Dwyer Geneva 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionAttack Pat Schultz Waubonsie Valley 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionDefense Breyer Daly Geneva 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionDefense Alex Swanson Waubonsie Valley 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionDefense Mike Wessman Waubonsie Valley 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionGoalie Brandon Rhodes West Chicago 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionL/S Midfield Chris Huppertz Glenbard West 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionMidfield Steve Haddon Glenbard West 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionMidfield Danny Loyall Naperville Central 
2009DuPage IHonorable MentionMidfield Blake Zumpano West Chicago 
2009DuPage II1st TeamAttack Chad Ellis St. Charles 
2009DuPage II1st TeamAttack Jason Krogulski Benet 
2009DuPage II1st TeamAttack Peter Slefinger Wheaton South 
2009DuPage II1st TeamDefense Casey Domek Naperville North 
2009DuPage II1st TeamDefense Dom Imbordino St. Charles 
2009DuPage II1st TeamDefense Neil Ostrander Benet 
2009DuPage II1st TeamGoalie Sean McGushin St. Charles 
2009DuPage II1st TeamL/S Midfield Pat Killeen St. Charles 
2009DuPage II1st TeamMidfield Pat Bassett Naperville North 
2009DuPage II1st TeamMidfield Kyle Blouin Wheaton South 
2009DuPage II1st TeamMidfield Paul De Bord St. Charles 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamAttack Mike Beatty Neuqua Valley 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamAttack Alec Szmajda St. Charles 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamAttack Tim Tuscher Benet 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamDefense Kevin Epp Neuqua Valley 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamDefense Charlie Jarosz Benet 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamDefense David Largey Wheaton South 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamGoalie Max Freter Wheaton South 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamL/S Midfield Ben Burbridge Naperville North 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamMidfield Ben Dvorak St. Charles 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamMidfield Alex Hamilton Neuqua Valley 
2009DuPage II2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Mitchell Benet 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionAttack Nick Lifka Naperville North 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionAttack Jack Meachum Naperville North 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionDefense Trace Evans St. Charles 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionDefense Graham Niswander Neuqua Valley 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionDefense Austin Savage Neuqua Valley 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionGoalie Vince Flaska Benet 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionL/S Midfield Mike Wuest Benet 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionMidfield Chris Adams Wheaton South 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionMidfield Nick Campana St. Charles 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionMidfield Dan Garhan Naperville North 
2009DuPage IIHonorable MentionMidfield Neil Johnson Benet 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamAttack Brett Biondi St. Viator 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamAttack Sam Dillon Fremd 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamAttack Keegan Korab St. Viator 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamDefense Matt Barry St. Viator 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamDefense Reed Henning Barrington 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamDefense Dan Pauly Palatine 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamGoalie Wes Judd Barrington 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamL/S Midfield Jake Haup Palatine 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamMidfield Kyle Leman Barrington 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamMidfield Joe Shaxted St. Viato 
2009Mid Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jamey Silveira Palatine 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Brian Goss St. Viator 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Brad Gunderson Barrington 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamAttack Dan Spethman Palatine 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense Nick Gepp Schaumburg 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense Mike Liang Hoffman Estates 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamDefense Quinn Regan Barrington 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Bill McEnerny St. Viator 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamL/S Midfield Conner Murphy St. Viator 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Bauch Conant 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Steven Korus Palatine 
2009Mid Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Hunter Rich Barrington 
2009Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Greg Gliniewicz Hoffman Estates 
2009Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Taylor Hartsough Hoffman Estates 
2009Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Joe Peart St. Viator 
2009Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Mike Multerer Hoffman Estates 
2009Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionL/S Midfield Eddy Tilley Barrington 
2009Mid SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Kevin Amato Barrington 
2009North Suburban1st TeamAttack Tim Engel Stevenson 
2009North Suburban1st TeamAttack Stew Kerr Lake Forest 
2009North Suburban1st TeamAttack Zack Telander Lake Forest 
2009North Suburban1st TeamDefense Eric Bialek Libertyville 
2009North Suburban1st TeamDefense Matt Harris Stevenson 
2009North Suburban1st TeamDefense Alex Svigos Lake Forest 
2009North Suburban1st TeamGoalie Pete Moore Lake Forest 
2009North Suburban1st TeamL/S Midfield Drew Rinella Libertyville 
2009North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Matt Carstens Lake Forest 
2009North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jonny Darling Libertyville 
2009North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Joe Hrusovsky Lake Forest 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Connor Corley Lake Zurich 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jack Huber Stevenson 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Ian Smith Libertyville 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Kevin Harris Stevenson 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Dominic Maggiore Grayslake Central 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Brian O'Callaghan Lake Forest 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Austin Ryan Lake Zurich 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamL/S Midfield Conor Wright Lake Forest 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Charley Dever Lake Zurich 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Joe Dileo Grayslake Central 
2009North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Vince Manglardi Stevenson 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jake Kolar Libertyville 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jake Squillaci Grayslake North 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Chad Stebbins Lake Forest 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense John Jahncke Lake Zurich 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Conner Shanks Libertyville 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Drew Walters Grayslake North 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Josh Bever Grayslake North 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionL/S Midfield Matt Stritoff Stevenson 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Bryan Dickson Libertyville 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Alex Janeck Lake Forest 
2009North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Sam Pinsler Stevenson 
2009West Suburban1st TeamAttack Mike Claps Fenwick 
2009West Suburban1st TeamAttack AJ Truckenmiller Hinsdale Central 
2009West Suburban1st TeamAttack Alec Westerhoff Lyons Township 
2009West Suburban1st TeamDefense Scott Cruwys Hinsdale Central 
2009West Suburban1st TeamDefense JD Heinz Lyons Township 
2009West Suburban1st TeamDefense James McKenzie Lyons Township 
2009West Suburban1st TeamGoalie Mikkel Vogele Lyons Township 
2009West Suburban1st TeamL/S Midfield Harris Buddig Hinsdale Central 
2009West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jay Clarke Marian Catholic 
2009West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Nick Dobrez Hinsdale Central 
2009West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Joe Shannon Fenwick 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Mitch Clark Marian Catholic 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamAttack John Grubbs York 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Tucker Woolfolk Hinsdale Central 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Zach Klupchak Marian Catholic 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Mike Liebreich OPRF 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Peter Nelson Sandburg (D230) 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Jimmy Doheny Hinsdale Central 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamL/S Midfield Zach Blackmon Lyons Township 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Max Braunstein Lyons Township 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Chris Gallagher Marian Catholic 
2009West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jake Rebello Lyons Township 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Josh Elmore York 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Seth Molek OPRF 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Adam Sammarco Lyons Township 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jake Kreutzer York 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Chris Stapchuk O'Fallon 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Mike Tenerelli Hinsdale Central 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Josh Drews OPRF 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionL/S Midfield Brian Golubski Marian Catholic 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Dan Applebaum OPRF 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Sam Hasiakos Lyons Township 
2009West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Peter Santulli Hinsdale Central 
2008
2008Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Tyler Hall Evanston 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Chad Sawyer New Trier 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Trevor Synek Glenbrook North 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Mike Kavanaugh Loyola Academy 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Jordan Komendowski Glenbrook North 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Jake Wynn New Trier 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamGoal Chris Williamson New Trier 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamL/S Midfield Tom Lehman New Trier 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield George Gion New Trier 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield James Kurzawski Loyola Academy 
2008Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Drake Paul Glenbrook North 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Brendan Green Loyola Academy 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack David Gustman New Trier 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Sam Tallman Deerfield 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Barry Frett Evanston 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Marcus Maier Loyola Academy 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Sam Polan New Trier 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamGoal Andy Breiter Highland Park 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamGoal PJ Kuca Glenbrook North 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamL/S Midfield Rob Allen Glenbrook North 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Josh Baigelman Glenbrook North 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Augie Remien New Trier 
2008Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Kevin Tazalla Loyola Academy 
2008Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan Werhane Highland Park 
2008Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Lance Yapor Glenbrook South 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack Vinnie Casini St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack Jean-Marc Noga Lane Tech 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamAttack Chris Rubey St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Chris Czekaj Lane Tech 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Robbie DeKold St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamDefense Dan Nicolopoulos St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamGoal Colin Cortes St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamL/S Midfield David Gates St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield P.J. Gross St. Rita 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield Joe Kent St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro1st TeamMidfield David Laska Lane Tech 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Mike Klein St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Chris Silveyra Mather 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamAttack Jesse Speth Northside Prep 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Mike Basili St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Kevin Lam Mather 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamDefense Nolan Ryan St. Rita 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamGoal Frank Vargas Mather 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamL/S Midfield Walker Dunne St. Rita 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamMidfield Rimas Kapacinskas St. Ignatius 
2008Chicago Metro2nd TeamMidfield Alex Zemke St. Rita 
2008Dupage I1st TeamAttack Bobby Calzaretta Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I1st TeamAttack Jason Krogulski Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I1st TeamAttack Mike Udelhofen Glenbard West 
2008Dupage I1st TeamDefense Corey Fotre Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I1st TeamDefense Charlie Jarosz Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I1st TeamDefense Wells Lifka Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I1st TeamGoal Vince Flaska Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I1st TeamL/S Midfield Neil Ostrander Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I1st TeamMidfield Dan Hodgman Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I1st TeamMidfield Alex Rearick Glenbard West 
2008Dupage I1st TeamMidfield Hunter Shodeen Geneva 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamAttack Kyle Honn Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamAttack James Shallcross West Chicago 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamAttack Jim Weir West Chicago 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamDefense Chris Huppertz Glenbard West 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamDefense James McGovern Champaign Centenniel 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamDefense Tom Wilson West Chicago 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamGoal Ben Barclay West Chicago 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamL/S Midfield Mike Wuest Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamMidfield Joey Busch Glenbard West 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamMidfield Eric McGann Benet Academy 
2008Dupage I2nd TeamMidfield Chris Paine West Chicago 
2008Dupage II1st TeamAttack Sean Brogan St. Charles 
2008Dupage II1st TeamAttack Patrick Kelly Wheaton Warrenville S. 
2008Dupage II1st TeamAttack Joe Krentz Naperville North 
2008Dupage II1st TeamDefense Tyler Hines St. Charles 
2008Dupage II1st TeamDefense Matt Morris Naperville Central 
2008Dupage II1st TeamDefense Madden Titus St. Charles 
2008Dupage II1st TeamGoal Sean McGushin St. Charles 
2008Dupage II1st TeamL/S Midfield Mark Rebeck Waubonsie Valley 
2008Dupage II1st TeamMidfield Pat Bassett Naperville North 
2008Dupage II1st TeamMidfield Kyle Blouin Wheaton Warrenville S. 
2008Dupage II1st TeamMidfield Ben Dvorak St. Charles 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamAttack Ben Domyancic Naperville North 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamAttack Chad Ellis St. Charles 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamAttack Peter Slefinger Wheaton Warrenville S. 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamDefense Casey Domek Naperville North 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamDefense Ken Phelan Wheaton Warrenville S. 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamDefense Ben Smith Waubonsie Valley 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamGoal Spencer Curley Neuqua Valley 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamL/S Midfield Pat Killeen St. Charles 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamMidfield Cam Caruso St. Charles 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamMidfield Adam Gorecki Waubonsie Valley 
2008Dupage II2nd TeamMidfield John Rowe Wheaton Warrenville S. 
2008M