Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Alumni
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
Start A Team
FAQ
   



Award: Year:

YearConferenceSquadPositionNameTeamGrad Yr
2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamAttack Logan Dowell Highland Park2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamAttack Alex Ferrone Glenbrook South2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamAttack Nelson Gaechter New Trier2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamDefense Nate Carlton New Trier2018
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamDefense Zach Knudson Glenbrook North2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamDefense Michael Sitzer New Trier2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamGoalie John Schulz Highland Park2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamLS Midfield Sam Balch New Trier2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Ben Fishman Highland Park2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Jacob Griffin Evanston2018
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamMidfield John McCain New Trier2017
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Shane Forsythe Maine South2017
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Henry Freedman New Trier2019
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Ayden Garwood Glenbrook North2018
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Joe Downie Evanston2017
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Jack Eichner Highland Park2017
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Michael Santos Deerfield2017
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamGoalie Gabriel Rodrigez Evanston2019
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamLS Midfield Jake Deutsch Glenbrook North2017
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Brian Baruck Glenbrook North2017
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Noah Bruno New Trier2017
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Jimmy McDonald Vernon Hills2019
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Noah Braunstein Deerfield2019
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Nate Elli Vernon Hills2020
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Jack Speers Glenbrook South2018
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Chris Brander Maine South2017
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Brooks South New Trier2019
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Joe Speers Glenbrook South2020
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Terrance Gleason Maine South2017
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Anthony Reda Maine South2017
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Jacob Braunstein Deerfield2019
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Fahey Glenbrook North2017
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Tyler Utter Glenbrook South2018
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamAttack Jack Connelly St. Ignatius2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamAttack Jack Lambert Fenwick2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamAttack Quinn Roddy Loyola Academy 2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamDefense Kyle Koch Loyola Academy 2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamDefense Tim Shearer Fenwick2018
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamDefense Ian Swenson Loyola Academy2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamFaceoff Billy Jardeleza Loyola Academy 2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamGoalie Dominick Urukalo Loyola Academy 2019
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamLS Midfield Luca Lazzaretto Loyola Academy 2018
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamMidfield Timothy Hackett Loyola Academy2019
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamMidfield Tommy Schmitz Loyola Academy2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamMidfield Tommy Waun St. Ignatius2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamMidfield Danny Welsh Fenwick2018
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamAttack Kaden Keller Loyola Academy2020
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamAttack Rory McGuire Fenwick2019
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamAttack Adrian Thompson St. Rita2019
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamDefense Bryan Giella Loyola Academy2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamDefense Joey Hansen St. Ignatius2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamDefense Danny Lawler St. Rita2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamDefense Blaise Malish St. Ignatius2018
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamGoalie Kyle Somrek St. Rita2019
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamLS Midfield Cooper Prawdzik Loyola Academy2019
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamMidfield Christopher Mancini Loyola Academy2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamMidfield Tim Martino St. Rita2017
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamMidfield Najee Taylor Loyola Academy2019
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamAttack Garrett Houlihan St. Laurence2017
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamAttack Ben Hynek Mount Carmel2017
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamAttack Ian Robertson Montini Catholic2017
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamDefense Dominick Antonetti Mount Carmel2017
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamDefense Ryan Healy St. Laurence2017
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamDefense Andrew Thompson Brother Rice2019
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamFaceoff Paul Gliva Brother Rice2018
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamGoalie Anthony Kubik Mount Carmel2019
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamLSM Matt Pierson Montini Catholic2018
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamMidfield Anthony Cresto Mount Carmel2017
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamMidfield Nik Kubik Mount Carmel2017
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamMidfield Sam Sidari St. Francis2018
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamAttack Connor Houlihan St. Laurence2017
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamAttack Liam Madrigal Mount Carmel2018
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamAttack Chris Parrilli Montini Catholic2017
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamDefense Gavin Flynn Brother Rice2017
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamDefense Blake Jensen Providence Catholic2017
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamDefense Sam Stevenson Montini Catholic2018
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamGoalie Andrew Lis Brother Rice2017
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamLSM Dan Dickerson St. Francis2018
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamMidfield Mike Foley St. Laurence2018
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamMidfield Colin Martin Providence Catholic2017
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamMidfield Noah Swisshelm Mount Carmel2017
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionAttack Colin Mitchell Providence Catholic2017
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionAttack Max Pignotti Providence Catholic2020
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionAttack Ben Staubus Mount Carmel2017
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionDefense Christian Booker St. Laurence2018
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Krol Brother Rice2017
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionMidfield Daniel O'Connor Montini Catholic2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Thomas Pinel Lake Forest Academy2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Owen Speth Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Brian Tait Lane Tech2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Connor George Lane Tech2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Nick Lin Lake Forest Academy2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Jonathan Webb Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamFaceoff Zach Wang Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Jordan CeCe Taft2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Adam Slaber Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamLS Midfield Adam Owens Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Jobb Panalligan Mather2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Phil Szymankski Lane Tech2017
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Eric Thompson Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Luke Conrad Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Westyn Simmons Mather2020
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Ethan Wilen Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Ryan Bendig Taft2019
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Peter Corsigilia Lake Forest Academy2017
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Erik Glascott Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Joe Reynolds Northside Prep2018
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamFaceoff Henry Jacobsen Lake Forest Academy2017
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamFaceoff Ryan York Taft2018
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Nick Karkavas Lake Forest Academy2020
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Max Velazquez Lane2018
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamLS Midfield Richard Park Mather2017
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Michael Carranza Taft2018
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Reese Jensen Lake Forest Academy2017
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Rohan Lopez Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Dylan Loftus Taft2020
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Ryan Rosen Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Harrison Scott Lake Forest Academy2019
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Brian Carlson Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Declan Cogley Taft2020
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Marek Klejin Taft2018
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionFaceoff Mack Knutsen Taft2020
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionFaceoff Dillon O'Keefe Lane Tech2019
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionGoalie Evan Brinkman Northside Prep2017
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionGoalie Jordan Soto Taft2018
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionLS Midfield Tulga Gankhuyah Mather 
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Sam Disman-Eager Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Matthew Eady Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Thomas Janopoulos Whitney Young2017
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Adam Wisko Lake Forest Academy2017
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Tommy Coyne Naperville Central2018
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Colin Domek Neuqua Valley2017
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Drew Stoneburner Wheaton North2018
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Sean Sullivan Naperville North2018
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Quinn Amato Naperville Central2017
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Colin A. McDonald Naperville Central2017
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Miles Rathell Neuqua Valley2018
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamFaceoff Eddie McDonald Neuqua Valley2019
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamGoalie Bill Young Naperville Central2017
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamLS Midfield Chase Showalter Neuqua Valley2018
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Jake Formento Neuqua Valley2017
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Ethan Kowert Wheaton North2017
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Paul Roth Naperville Central2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Ben Foy Neuqua Valley2019
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Trevor Moore Naperville Central2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Xander Seal Waubonsie Valley2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Tommy Tillet Waubonsie Valley2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Stefan Fleps Wheaton North2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Andrew Hubler Waubonsie Valley2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Frank Zygmuntowicz Naperville North2018
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamFaceoff Mike Wang Naperville Central2018
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamGoalie Anthony Marasco Neuqua Valley2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamLS Midfield Nate Gianpetro Wheaton South2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Brenden Hennessy Waubonsie Valley2018
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Austin Mallard Naperville North2017
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Caiden Perry Neuqua Valley2019
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Scott Allgood Naperville North2017
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jon Lubrant Naperville North2018
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jake Stegman Naperville Central2019
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jake Stransky Wheaton South2019
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense David Bendis Naperville Central2019
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Tom Korrop Wheaton South2018
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Cole Phillips Waubonsie Valley2017
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Conrad Tkacz Neuqua Valley2017
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionGoalie Jake Allgood Naperville North2019
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionLS Midfield Cort Dunlap Naperville North2020
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionLS Midfield John Welch Neuqua Valley2017
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Grant Eberle Neuqua Valley2017
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Max Fuedo Naperville Central2019
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Jack Maher Wheaton South2017
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Brandon Metry Neuqua Valley2018
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Pastor Naperville North2017
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Sean Swanson Naperville Central2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack Matt Atchison Saint Viator 2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack Rondel Jamison Carmel Catholic2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack David O'Neil Marist2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack Jake Shenderovsky Carmel Catholic2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack Charles Trunk Saint Viator 2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense Kirk Cherry Notre Dame2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense John D'Angelo Benet Academy2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense Riley Hickey Carmel Catholic2018
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense Mike Hucek Marian Central Catholic2018
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense Mike Rotolo Nazareth Academy2018
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceGoalie John Moran Carmel Catholic2018
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceGoalie Steve Sabatino Marist2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceGoalie Bobby Tangredi Saint Viator 2018
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Brandon Espinosa Carmel Catholic2018
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Wilson Starr Saint Viator 2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceMidfield Michael Bautista Benet Academy2017
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceMidfield Elijah Black Saint Viator 2019
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceMidfield Anthony Mesi Saint Viator 2018
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceMidfield Jimmy Watson Benet Academy2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Jeremy Banner Crystal Lake Central2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Gavin Hughes Cary Grove2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Max Klinsky Crystal Lake South2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Adam Miller Huntley2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Teddy Olszewski Huntley2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Jake Riedel Jacobs2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Jacob Sperling Prairie Ridge2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Ryan Strach McHenry2019
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Andrew Baeder Hampshire2019
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Gage Efken Dundee Crown2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Vinny Fontanetta Crystal Lake South2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Andrew Glover Jacobs2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Peter Jones Cary Grove2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Patryck Stanley Hampshire2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Cooper Tomlin Prairie Ridge2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Noah Vasconez Huntley2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Tommy Atella Crystal Lake South2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Blake Nolan Cary Grove2019
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Daniel Tolan McHenry2019
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Brian Crowley Crystal Lake Central2020
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Alex Kast Prairie Ridge2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Sam De La Paz Huntley2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Cameron Fleury Hampshire2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Ty Forney Cary Grove2019
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Jack Hephner McHenry2018
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Ethan Kirchberg Prairie Ridge2019
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Cole Naumovski Prairie Ridge2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Zach Perrone Cary Grove2019
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Colter Russell Dundee Crown2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Trevor Schuppert Crystal Lake Central2017
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Randy Spence McHenry2018
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceAttack Max Czyzycki Immaculate Conception2017
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceAttack Charlie O'Brien Immaculate Conception2018
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceAttack Ian Venard Wheaton Academy2019
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceDefense James Keneally Immaculate Conception2017
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceGoalie Tom Laduzinsky Wheaton Academy2018
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Graham Spindler Wheaton Academy2019
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceMidfield Max Cook Immaculate Conception2020
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceMidfield Nori Kasai Wheaton Academy2017
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamAttack Mark Danelz Barrington2018
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamAttack Jack Hipchen Fremd2020
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamDefense Austin Anzelmo Schaumburg2017
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamDefense Kevin Kubinski Schaumburg2017
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamGoalie Nolan Sadler Barrington2017
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamLS Midfield Nick French Barrington2017
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Michael Anzelmo Schaumburg2017
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Nick Ceko Barrington2017
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Michael Eppenbaugh Hoffman Estates2018
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Andrew Kelly Fremd2017
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Michael Rizzo Conant2017
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Brandon Burke Hoffman Estates2017
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Brian Cygnar Palatine2017
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Matthew Eaker Schaumburg2017
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamGoalie Tommy Kedra Conant2017
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamLS Midfield Ryan Kristo Fremd2018
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Kris Casey Barrington2017
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Peter Golec Barrington2017
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Savon Gonzales Hoffman Estates2017
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Dan Sanfilippo Fremd2017
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Alex Walls Schaumburg2017
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Jack Moran Barrington2017
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Alec Liautaud Fremd2018
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Cameron Orsborn Hoffman Estates2018
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan Kelly Conant2017
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Brandon Matuszczak Fremd2017
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Cory Ocock Palatine2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamAttack Cooper Brunk Grayslake Central2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamAttack Jack Mislinski Lake Forest2018
2017North Suburban League1st TeamAttack Griffin Patton Grayslake North2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamDef Midfield Jacob Lange Warren2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamDefense Jack Dobovsky Grayslake North2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamDefense Max Sobota Warren2018
2017North Suburban League1st TeamDefense Peter Stanfel Grayslake North2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamFaceoff Matt Carr Grayslake North2018
2017North Suburban League1st TeamGoalie Davis Khalili Lake Forest2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamLS Midfield Jack Adams Lake Forest2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Brock McLaughlin Warren2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Dami Oladunmoye Grayslake North2017
2017North Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Jon Schlapper Libertyville2018
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Caleb Benoit-DiMaria Stevenson2018
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Matt Monaghan Grayslake North2017
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Brett Wattleworth Warren2018
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamDef Midfield John Ocampo Grayslake North2018
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Kole Keller Lake Zurich2017
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Ryan Pineda Grayslake North2018
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Andrew Van Landuyt Warren2017
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamFaceoff Seamus Tuohy Lake Forest2017
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamGoalie Boyd Herlt Grayslake North2018
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamLS Midfield Zach Carter Grayslake North2019
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Harrison Canaday Grayslake North2017
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Demetre Crews Stevenson2017
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Vrabel Warren2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Ryan Beaupre Lake Zurich2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Christian Dimaano Warren2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Jacob Franzen Mundelein2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Brian McAuliffe Libertyville2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Zach Wichlin Grayslake Central2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDef Midfield Mike Simon Stevenson2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDef Midfield Evan Swint Lake Forest2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDef Midfield Sam Yauch Lake Forest2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Kale Bloomfield Warren2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Jackson Bohn Lake Zurich2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Nick DelBarto Stevenson2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionFaceoff Ryan Lundgren Lake Zurich2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Matt Halperin D1172019
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Alex Loding Mundelein2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Matt Wagner Libertyville2019
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Chad Winter Stevenson2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Devin Caesar Warren2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Logan Cramer D1172020
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Lucas Loding Mundelein2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Martin Mann Stevenson2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Noah Boelens Grayslake Central2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Peter Brewster Grayslake Central2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Debruller Libertyville2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Cai Hadaway Lake Zurich2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Cole Johnston Lake Forest2017
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Austin Masters Stevenson2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Ethan Nielander Warren2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Noah Payant Libertyville2018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Gino Riforgiato D1172018
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Zach Schwartz Lake Zurich2019
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamAttack Brett Anderson Chiefs Lacrosse2017
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamAttack Emmett Hanold Dunlap2017
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamAttack Rick Smith Lincoln-Way2018
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamDefense Jake Jansto Lincoln Way2017
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamDefense Ian McNamara Chiefs Lacrosse2017
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamDefense Will Toman Plainfield2017
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamFaceoff Erik Vallow Lincoln-Way2018
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamGoalie Grant Schafer Lincoln-Way 
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamLS Midfield Kevin McDevitt Lockport2018
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamMidfield Blake Finley Dunlap2017
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamMidfield Amer Shafiq Lockport2018
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamMidfield Jake Simpson Lincoln-Way2017
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamAttack Colin Hilger Lemont2018
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamAttack Jake Rusk Dunlap2020
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamAttack Nate Wise Lincoln-Way 
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamDefense John Arundel Lemont2019
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamDefense Zeke Kalmes Dunlap2017
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamDefense Nate Matheu Lincoln-Way2020
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamFaceoff RJ Marino Lemont2017
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamGoalie Robb Hallam Homewood-Flossmoor2018
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamLS Midfield Danny Mischeck Oak Forest2017
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamMidfield Tommy Quinlan Chiefs Lacrosse2017
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamMidfield Matt Spalding Minooka2018
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamMidfield Matt Welser Chiefs Lacrosse2017
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionAttack Casey Delaney Minooka 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionAttack Jake Herman Lockport 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionAttack John Nieszel Oak Forest 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionAttack CJ Sopko Oak Forest 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Tony Brown Lemont2017
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Joe Crosetto Oak Forest 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Mike Lyewski Lemont2017
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Shayne Sendera Chiefs Lacrosse 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Ryan Whitney Minooka 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionFaceoff Andrew Runkle Dunlap 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionGoalie Richard Echevarria Oak Forest 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionGoalie Chris Houchins Chiefs Lacrosse2018
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Adam Fisher Chiefs Lacrosse 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Matt Lampasona Oak Forest 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Jack Sadler Lockport 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Jimmy Small Lemont2017
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Jimmy Small Lemont 
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Nick Trudden Dunlap 
2017Upstate 81st TeamAttack Brandon Baker Bartlett 
2017Upstate 81st TeamAttack Jared Henion St. Charles North 
2017Upstate 81st TeamAttack Cade Newton South Elgin2019
2017Upstate 81st TeamDef Midfield Sean Mills Batavia2017
2017Upstate 81st TeamDefense Christian Ketzner St. Charles North2018
2017Upstate 81st TeamDefense Austin Newman St. Charles East2017
2017Upstate 81st TeamDefense Will Walker Geneva2017
2017Upstate 81st TeamFaceoff Joey Cipriani South Elgin2018
2017Upstate 81st TeamGoalie Ryan Gartner South Elgin2018
2017Upstate 81st TeamLS Midfield Chad Reynolds St. Charles North2017
2017Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Quinn Erdmann Geneva2017
2017Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Sean Parmer St. Charles North2017
2017Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Jaron Wells South Elgin2018
2017Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Brandon Calderon Bartlett2018
2017Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Danny Sterne Batavia2018
2017Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Chris Wills South Elgin2017
2017Upstate 82nd TeamDef Midfield Kyle Pollert South Elgin2018
2017Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Jaden Potts St. Charles North2017
2017Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Brady Williams Batavia2017
2017Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Alec Witte South Elgin2017
2017Upstate 82nd TeamFaceoff Cameron Montbriand Bartlett2018
2017Upstate 82nd TeamGoalie Nathan Woolwine St. Charles North2018
2017Upstate 82nd TeamLS Midfield Dylan Mills Batavia2017
2017Upstate 82nd TeamLS Midfield Vince Ruhl Bartlett2018
2017Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Drew Martin Bartlett2017
2017Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Lucas Segobianno St. Charles North2018
2017Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Brandon Tomczyk Bartlett2018
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Mike Haggerty St. Charles North2017
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Casey Prentiss Geneva2017
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Chris Smith South Elgin2017
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Jacob Sussland Kaneland2017
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionDef Midfield Dante Macaluso St. Charles East2017
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Cole Campbell Geneva2019
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Matt Nowak Bartlett2019
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Jake Ullman West Chicago2018
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionFaceoff Jack Konicek Geneva2019
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionFaceoff Jake Krumwiede Batavia2018
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Ryan Berg Geneva2017
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Cameron Meyer St. Charles East2018
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionLS Midfield Eviasson Schramm St. Charles North2019
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionLS Midfield Travis Tranchitella South Elgin2019
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Zach Bryl Batavia2017
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Jacob Collins St. Charles East2018
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Joe Larson West Chicago2017
2017West Suburban1st TeamAttack Charlie Kidder Lyons Township2017
2017West Suburban1st TeamAttack David Leonard York2018
2017West Suburban1st TeamAttack Peter Madden Hinsdale Central2018
2017West Suburban1st TeamDefense John Kwasigroch Hinsdale2017
2017West Suburban1st TeamDefense Pierceson Mapes York2017
2017West Suburban1st TeamDefense Jack Walton Lyons Township2017
2017West Suburban1st TeamFaceoff Ben Frick Glenbard West2019
2017West Suburban1st TeamGoalie Spencer Samson Glenbard West2017
2017West Suburban1st TeamLS Midfield Jack O'Grady Glenbard West2018
2017West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jake Leffel Glenbard West2017
2017West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Colin Parker Hinsdale Central2017
2017West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Gavin Vandenberg York2017
2017West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Blaise Bishop Glenbard West2018
2017West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Charles Canepa OPRF 
2017West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jack Crews Hinsdale Central2018
2017West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Charlie Heinz Lyons Township2019
2017West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Hank Knez Glenbard West2019
2017West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Joe Kwasigroch Hinsdale2017
2017West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Mark Schneeloch York2018
2017West Suburban2nd TeamFaceoff Will Bernstein Lyons Township2019
2017West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Joey Rebello Lyons Township2017
2017West Suburban2nd TeamLS Midfield Robbie Kress Hinsdale Central2018
2017West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Zack Figura Downers Grove2017
2017West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jack Redick York2017
2017West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jake Simon Hinsdale Central2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Peter Marcus Hinsdale2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jack Meagher Lyons Township2019
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Steve Roberston York2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Spencer Ukrin Downers Grove2018
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Mikey Beacom Downers Grove2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jack Cain Hinsdale Central2019
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Matteo DiMarcco Glenbard West2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionFaceoff Cory Jaeger York2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Artie Renier York2018
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionLS Midfield Nick Thomas York2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Austin Carmody Lyons Township2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Will Farley Glenbard West2017
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield JT Sandoval OPRF2017
2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Collin Kroll New Trier2017
2016Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Michael McFarland Glenbrook North2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamAttack McLain Murphy Glenbrook South2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Ryan McCudden New Trier2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Danny McDermed New Trier2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamDefense EJ Reynolds Glenbrook South2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamDefensive Player of the Year Tyler Seminetta New Trier2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamGoalie Peter Jacus New Trier2017
2016Central Suburban1st TeamLS Midfield Tyler Seminetta New Trier2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Colin Casas New Trier2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Nick Hilgendorf Glenbrook North2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Nick Lydon Evanston2016
2016Central Suburban1st TeamOffensive Player of the Year Nick Hilgendorf Glenbrook North2016
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Shane Forsythe Maine South2017
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Nelson Gaechter New Trier2017
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Shale Mack Deerfield2016
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Matt Schroeder Evanston2016
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Noah Sinai Deerfield2016
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Austin Smith Glenbrook North2017
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Matt Reinberg Evanston2016
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamLS Midfield Anthony Reda Maine South2017
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Gavin Proeh Highland Park2016
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Sam Selati New Trier2016
2016Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Zack Struckman New Trier2016
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Logan Dowell Highland Park2017
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack John Patterson New Trier2016
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jack Spears Glenbrook South2018
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Chris Brander Maine South2017
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Nate Carleton New Trier2018
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Emmitt Sullivan Highland Park2016
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Trevor Utter Glenbrook South2018
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionLS Midfield Joe Downie Evanston2017
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Alex Ferrone Glenbrook South2017
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Egan Guzaldo Maine South2016
2016Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Sam Wetzel Glenbrook North2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Jack Connely St. Ignatius2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Patrick Donahue Fenwick2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Patrick Flanagan Loyola Academy2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Ben Gorman Loyola Academy2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Garret Houlihan St. Laurence2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Myles Leyden St. Rita2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceAttack Tom Moehle Mt. Carmel2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Will Chestnut Loyola Academy2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Joe Faucault Mt Carmel2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Gavin Flynn Brother Rice2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Joey Hansen St. Ignatius2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Kyle Koch Loyola Academy2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Danny Lawler St. Rita2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Brendan Narko St. Ignatius2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Tim Shearer Fenwick2018
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceDefense Dean Witty St. Laurence2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceFace Off Paul Gliva Brother Rice2018
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceFace Off Billy Jardeleza Loyola Academy2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceGoalie Kevin Corbett Loyola Academy2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceGoalie Brendan McGuire Providence2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceGoalie John O'Malley St. Ignatius2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceLSM Richard Godsel Brother Rice2018
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceLSM Sean Lange St. Laurence2018
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceLSM Luca Lazzaretto Loyola Academy2018
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceLSM Jordan Richardson Mt. Carmel2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Sean Dunn Brother Rice2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Nick Healy St. Rita2018
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Tim Martino St. Rita2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Jackson Mitchell Fenwick2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Mark Polchan St. Laurence2016
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Tommy Schmitz Loyola Academy2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield John Staublin St. Ignatius2017
2016Chicago CatholicAll-ConferenceMidfield Aidan Sweeney St. Rita2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Ford Johnstone Lake Forest Academy2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Sampson Samuel Taft2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Owen Speth Whitney Young2017
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Thomas Botten Northside Prep2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Jack Eberle Whitney Young2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Thomas McCullough Taft2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Jordan CeCe Taft2017
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Joey Parker Whitney Young2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamLS Midfield Connor George Lane Tech2017
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Morgan Baylor Lake Forest Academy2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Luke Mallette Whitney Young2016
2016Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Ben Phalen Whitney Young2016
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Joey Jastrzebski Taft2016
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Thomas Pinel Lake Forest Academy2017
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Brian Tait Lane2017
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Darren Bloomfield Whitney Young2018
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Nick Lin Lake Forest Academy2017
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Rohan Lopez Whitney Young2018
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Dino Numanovic Mather2016
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Adam Slaber Whitney Young2017
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamLS Midfield Colin Barlow Lincoln Park2017
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Peter Kritikos Northside Prep2016
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Ethan Masunaga'a Lane Tech2017
2016Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Farukh Sarkulov Whitney Young2016
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Francis Castillo Mather2016
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Dillon Jacobson WY2016
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Daniel Leyva Taft2017
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Alesandro Almanza Taft2017
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Alex LeFauve WY2016
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionGoalie Maxwell Velasquez Lane2018
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionLS Midfield Ryan Bendig Taft2019
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Michael Carranza Taft2018
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan Foley LP2019
2016Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan York Taft2018
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack AJ Corgiat Wheaton South2016
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Tommy Coyne Naperville Central2018
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Nick Roy Naperville Central2016
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Quinn Amato Naperville Central2017
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Jordan Crissy Naperville Central2016
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Xander Seal Waubonsie Valley2017
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamFOGO Jason McDonald Neuqua Valley2016
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamGoalie Eric Gullborg Waubonsie Valley2016
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamLS Midfield Garrett Purdy Naperville Central2016
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Kevin Battle Naperville Central2016
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Jack Graff Naperville Central2016
2016DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Cristian Torres Wheaton North2016
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Tim Dalton Wheaton South2016
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Colin Domek Neuqua Valley2017
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Tommy Tillet Waubonsie Valley2017
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Stefan Fleps Wheaton North2017
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Luke Manning Wheaton South2016
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Colin J. McDonald Naperville Central2017
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamFOGO Colin McDonald Naperville Central2016
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamGoalie Bill Young Naperville Central2017
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamLS Midfield Nathan Sahly Wheaton North2016
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Joe Graf Naperville Central2016
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Eric Rasch Wheaton South2016
2016DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Jack Trelo Neuqua Valley2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Connor Barker Wheaton North2016
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jake DeMare Naperville Central2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Joey Edell Neuqua Valley2016
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Nick Naumoff Wheaton North2016
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Drew Stoneburner Wheaton North2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Sean Sullivan Naperville North2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Nate Minglin Waubonsie Valley2016
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Miles Rathell Neuqua Valley2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Conrad Tkacz Neuqua Valley2017
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Frank Zygmuntowicz Naperville North2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionFOGO Michael Wang Naperville Central2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionGoalie Logan Montrose Naperville Central2016
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionLS Midfield Nat Gianpetro Wheaton South2017
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionLS Midfield Chase Showalter Neuqua Valley2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Bryce Dunlap Naperville North2016
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Jacob Formento Neuqua Valley2017
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Ricky Hoover Wheaton South2019
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Brandon Metry Neuqua Valley2018
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Boston Sherer Naperville North2016
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidifeld Jon Graf Waubonsie Valley2016
2016DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidifeld Paul Roth Naperville Central2017
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Joe Alberts Nazareth2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Michael Carens Saint Viator2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  John D'Angelo Benet2017
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Emmett Graham Carmel2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Collin Hall Benet2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Matt Herchenbach Carmel2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Joe Hynes Saint Viator2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Kevin Murphy Saint Viator2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Patrick Murphy Saint Viator2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Will O'Grady Benet2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  David O'Neil Marist2017
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Kyle Pearce Saint Viator2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Michael Peters Notre Dame2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  John Pickett Marian Catholic2017
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Jason Rowaiye Benet2018
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Nick Rubino Marist2019
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Peter Schmidt Saint Viator2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Jake Shenderovsky Carmel2017
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Jake Stepuszek Saint Viator2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Ryan Voth Carmel2016
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Jimmy Watson Benet2017
2016East Suburban CatholicAll-Conference  Payson Wilde Marian Central Catholic2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Matt Bertone Jacobs2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Collin Fischer Huntley2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack James Huber Huntley2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Max Klinsky Crystal Lake South2018
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Tommy Martin Cary-Grove2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Evan Schwarz Jacobs2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Zack Starks Prairie Ridge2017
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Brendon Ewing Prairie Ridge2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Garrett Lisle Jacobs2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Ethan Maro Huntley2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Keith McCowan Cary-Grove2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Peyton Wood Crystal Lake Central2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Steven Brill Hampshire2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Frank Krupiczowicz Huntley2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Alec Rainer Jacobs2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Billy Rotermund Crystal Lake South2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie John Stroud Crystal Lake Central2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceLSM Derek Hogel McHenry2017
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Logan Fleury Hampshire2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Tyler Forney Cary-Grove2019
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Gavin Hughes Cary-Grove2018
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Ethan Kirchberg Prairie Ridge2019
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Griffin Kopp Huntley2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Jared Lund Hampshire2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Cole Naumovski Prairie Ridge2017
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Jonathan Reese Dundee Crown2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Colter Russell Dundee Crown2017
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Michael Stone Crystal Lake Central2017
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Parker Tomlin Prairie Ridge2016
2016Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Thomas VanAlstine McHenry2016
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Peter Fritz Hoffman Estates2016
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Anthony Johlie Palatine2016
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamAttack Tyler Klima Schaumburg2016
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Matthew Eaker Schaumburg2017
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense William Pankratz Fremd2016
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamDefense Tim Saubert Hoffman Estates2016
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamFOGO Kristofer Casey Barrington2018
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamGoalie Willam Murphy Schaumburg2016
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Michael Anzelmo Schaumburg2017
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Riley Mahon Fremd2016
2016Mid-Suburban1st TeamMidfield Mitchell Stathakis Barrington2016
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Mark Danelz Barrington2016
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Michael Regan Barrington2016
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamAttack Michael Rizzo Conant2017
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Kevin Kubinski Schaumburg2017
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Trevor Razo Fremd2016
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamDefense Sean Yakes Schaumburg2016
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Garrison Rose Conant2016
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamLS Midfield Nick French Barrington2017
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Austin Anzelmo Schaumburg2017
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Nick Divizio Fremd2016
2016Mid-Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Keegan Pierce Hoffman Estates2016
2016Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Anthony Haaland Schaumburg2016
2016Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Ryan Howson Hoffman Estates2016
2016Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Ethan Small Barrington2016
2016Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jacob Chang Conant2017
2016Mid-SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Cole Nielsen Fremd2016
2016North Suburban1st TeamAttack Noah Moderwell Libertyville2016
2016North Suburban1st TeamAttack Griffin Patton Grayslake North2017
2016North Suburban1st TeamDefense Brandon Boulger Libertyville2016
2016North Suburban1st TeamDefense Jack Dobovsky Grayslake North2017
2016North Suburban1st TeamDefense Joe Poremba Warren2016
2016North Suburban1st TeamFOGO Matt Carr Grayslake North2018
2016North Suburban1st TeamGoalie Walker Hare Libertyville2016
2016North Suburban1st TeamLS Midfield Jack Adams Lake Forest2017
2016North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Cole Johnson Lake Forest2017
2016North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Dami Oladunmoye Grayslake North2017
2016North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jon Schlapper Libertyville2018
2016North Suburban1st TeamMidfield Charlie Walker Grayslake North2016
2016North Suburban1st TeamSSDM Jake Wright Grayslake North2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Matt Boyle Warren2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Cooper Brunk Grayslake Central2017
2016North Suburban2nd TeamAttack Mathew Clifford Lake Foresst2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamDefense John Dosemagen Vernon Hills2019
2016North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Connor Polk Libertyville2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamDefense Peter Stanfel Grayslake North2017
2016North Suburban2nd TeamFOGO Luke Herrmann Grayslake Central2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Kyle Dinsmore Grayslake Central2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamLS Midfield Derek Nedland Libertyville2018
2016North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Mac Altounian Lake Forest2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Scott Opal Warren2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Tim Spears Lake Zurich2016
2016North Suburban2nd TeamSSDM Jacob Lange Warren2017
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Zach Khoury Warren2016
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Joey Kries Mundelein2017
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jack Mislinsky Lake Forest2018
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Matt Monaghan Grayslake North2017
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jake Gokan Mundelein2016
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Ethan Masters Stevenson2016
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jack Sanders Libertyville2017
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionFOGO Andrew Kim Stevenson2017
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionFOGO Ryan Lundgren Lake Zurich2017
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Josh Davis Grayslake North2016
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionLS Midfield Zach Carter Grayslake North2019
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Harrison Canaday Grayslake North2017
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Cai Hadaway Lake Zurich2018
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Brian McAuliffe Libertyville2017
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Eric Okmin Stevenson2016
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mitch Salanty Lake Forest2016
2016North SuburbanHonorable MentionSSDM John Corridon Grayslake Central2017
2016South Suburban1st TeamAttack Matt Lowry Chiefs Lacrosse2016
2016South Suburban1st TeamAttack Ricky Smith Lincoln-Way2018
2016South Suburban1st TeamAttack Matt Spalding Minooka2017
2016South Suburban1st TeamDefense Mike Lyewski Lemont 
2016South Suburban1st TeamDefense Morgan Riley Dunlap2016
2016South Suburban1st TeamDefense Will Toman Plainfield 
2016South Suburban1st TeamFace-Off Eric Vallow Lincoln-Way2018
2016South Suburban1st TeamGoalie Grant Shaffer Lincoln-Way2018
2016South Suburban1st TeamLSM Bryan Potesta Lockport 
2016South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Tanner Nelson Dunlap2017
2016South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Matt Sak Minooka2016
2016South Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jonathan Synowiec Lockport 
2016South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Rowan Hanold Dunlap2016
2016South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Tommy Huizinga Lincoln-Way2016
2016South Suburban2nd TeamAttack Nathan Wise Lincoln-Way2017
2016South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Eddie Hanley Chiefs Lacrosse2016
2016South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Jake Jansto Lincoln-Way2017
2016South Suburban2nd TeamDefense Mike Soldan Lincoln-Way2017
2016South Suburban2nd TeamFace-Off Lorenzo Cutinello Lemont 
2016South Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Dylan Ruff Chiefs Lacrosse2016
2016South Suburban2nd TeamLSM Drake Fryman Minooka 
2016South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Scott Lacni Lemont 
2016South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Matt Lampasona Oak Forest2017
2016South Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Ethan Senasac Homewood-Flossmoor 
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Brett Anderson Chiefs Lacrosse2017
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Joe Baffoe Lemont 
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Darek Bryja Lockport 
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Casey Delaney Minooka 
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Owen Ryan Oak Forest2016
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Kevin McDevitt Lockport 
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Brandon Morford Lockport 
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Ethan Griffith Dunlap2016
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Ian McNamara Chiefs Lacrosse2017
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionLSM Dan Mischek Oak Forest2017
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mitch Hayatt Lincoln-Way2017
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Nick Pardo Plainfield 
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Simpson Lincoln-Way2017
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jimmy Small Lemont 
2016South SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Kathan Thomas Lincoln-Way2017
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Charlie O'Brien Immaculate Conception2018
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Zach Riban West Chicago2016
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamAttack Joseph Smagacz St. Francis2016
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Daniel Dickerson St. Francis2018
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Pat Guinan Immaculate Conception2016
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamDefense Cam Nenni Wheaton Academy2016
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamGoalie Tom Laduzinsky Wheaton Academy2018
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamLS Midfield John Fitzgerald West Chicago2016
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield Ty Collins Wheaton Academy2016
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield Sam Sidari St. Francis2018
2016Suburban Christian1st TeamMidfield Jared Weaver Marmion2016
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Rauli Brizuela St. Francis2017
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Ian Venard Wheaton Academy2019
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamAttack Marc Whitaker Wheaton Academy2018
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamDefense Christopher Ivie Marmion2016
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamDefense Jack Palmer Wheaton Academy2016
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamDefense Cameron Zayia West Chicago2016
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamLSM Matt Pierson Montini2018
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Kade Clousing Wheaton Academy2018
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Max Czyzycki Immaculate Conception2017
2016Suburban Christian2nd TeamMidfield Michael Witte Marmion2016
2016Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionDefense Jim Kenneally Immaculate Conception2017
2016Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionLSM Graham Spindler Wheaton Academy2019
2016Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan Keefe St. Francis2018
2016Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield James Molitor West Chicago2016
2016Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Brendan O'Brien Immaculate Conception2016
2016Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Frank Stompanto St. Francis2019
2016Suburban ChristianHonorable MentionMidfield Stephen Yanan St. Francis2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamAttack Marcus Vanata Geneva2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamAttack Tyler Vogel St. Charles East2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamAttack Keegan Wells St. Charles North2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamDef Midfield Matt Valenti Bartlett2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamDefense Austin Griffin St. Charles East2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamDefense Max Lemen Geneva2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamDefense Bryce Reynolds St. Charles North2017
2016Upstate 81st TeamFOGO Joel Hardy Geneva2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamGoalie Ryan Deane Geneva2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamLS Midfield Peter Amicarelli Bartlett2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Joe Davis St. Charles North2016
2016Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Quinn Erdmann Geneva2017
2016Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Sean Mills Batavia2017
2016Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Griffin Bellano Geneva2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Anthony DiPerte Bartlett2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Jack Russell St. Charles East2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Chris Wills South Elgin2017
2016Upstate 82nd TeamDef Midfield Tom Pye St. Charles North2018
2016Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Tim Gaynor Bartlett2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Jaden Potts St. Charles North2017
2016Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Jacob Wenokur Geneva2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamFOGO Brett Husar St. Charles North2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamGoalie Blake Markett St. Charles North2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamGoalie Mitch Van Sickle St. Charles East2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamLS Midfield Kevin Sabers St. Charles North2016
2016Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Drew Martin Bartlett2017
2016Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Lucas Segobianno St. Charles North2018
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Jared Henion St. Charles North2017
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Joe Merchut Bartlett2016
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Daniel Sterne Batavia2018
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionDef Midfield Josh Fischer Batavia2018
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Reinier Descoteaux Geneva2016
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Andrew Henning Batavia2016
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Austin Newman St. Charles East2016
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionFOGO Joey Cipriani South Elgin2018
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Ryan Gartner South Elgin2018
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionLS Midfield William Walker Geneva2017
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Jacob Collins St. Charles East2018
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Matthew Peruba Geneva2016
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Brandon Tomczyk Bartlett2018
2016Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Jaren Wells South Elgin2018
2016West Suburban1st TeamAttack Jack Buckley York2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamAttack Carl Nelson Glenbard West2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamAttack Ken Van Spankeren Oak Park River Forest2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamDefense Cam Debrotka York2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamDefense Matt Rindler Glenbard West2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamDefense Jack Walton Lyons Township2017
2016West Suburban1st TeamGoalie Tommy Angelos York2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamLS Midfield Grujic Matteo York2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Quinn Gaughan York2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Kyle Hyland Hinsdale Central2016
2016West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Zak Marinko Hinsdale Central2016
2016West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Blaise Bishop Glenbard West2018
2016West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Charlie Kidder Lyons Township2017
2016West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Grant Zielke York2016
2016West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Hank Knez Glenbard West2019
2016West Suburban2nd TeamDefense John Kwasigroch Hinsdale Central2017
2016West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Sam Rasnic York2016
2016West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Spencer Samson Glenbard West2017
2016West Suburban2nd TeamLS Midfield Robbie Kress Hinsdale Central2018
2016West Suburban2nd TeamLS Midfield Jack O'Grady Glenbard West2018
2016West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Rob Bystry Glenbard West2017
2016West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Austin Carmody Lyons Township2017
2016West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Zach Figura Downers Grove2017
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jack Meagher Lyons Township2019
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Spencer Ukrin Downers Grove2018
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Joe Werner Oak Park River Forest2016
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jack Cain Hinsdale Central2019
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Dominic Rafael Lyons Township2016
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Danny Riley Glenbard West2016
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Mike Mullins Oak Park River Forest2017
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Joe Robello Lyons Township2017
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionLS Midfield Mikey Beacom Downers Grove2017
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Leffel Glenbard West2017
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Colin Parker Hinsdale Central2017
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Kenny Sidoryk York2016
2016West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Mike Zawlocki Downers Grove2016
2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Ben Connelly New Trier2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Steen Jorgenson New Trier2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamAttack Mike McFarland Glenbrook North2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Jack Lydon Evanston2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Tommy Metzger Glenbrook North2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamDefense Tyler Seminetta New Trier2016
2015Central Suburban1st TeamGoalie Johnathan Anastos New Trier2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamLS Midfield Jack Hill New Trier2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Colin Casas New Trier2016
2015Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Sam Daly Maine South2015
2015Central Suburban1st TeamMidfield Nick Hilgendorf Glenbrook North2016
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Chris Brower New Trier2015
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack Chris David Evanston2016
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamAttack McLain Murphy Glenbrook South2016
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Jake Charen Glenbrook North2015
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Danny McDermed New Trier2016
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamDefense Emmett Sullivan Highland Park2016
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Chad Yale Glenbrook North2015
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamLS Midfield Jake Deutsch Glenbrook North2017
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Kevin Mulhern New Trier2015
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Logan Nein Glenbrook North2015
2015Central Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Andrew Small Deerfield2015
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Nick Gallo Maine South2015
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Sam Mayne Evanston2015
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Mike Puccio Deerfield2015
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Marc Larocca Maine South2015
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense EJ Reynolds Glenbrook South2016
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie John Schulz Highland Park 2017
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionLS Midfield Noah Sinai Deerfield2016
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Sam Knepper Evanston2015
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Will Rossi New Trier2015
2015Central SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Kyle Slovis Glenbrook North2015
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack Patrick Donahue Fenwick2016
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack Patrick Flanagan Loyola Academy2016
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamAttack Will Yorke Saint Ignatius2015
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Kyle Koch Loyola Academy2017
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Brendan McNally Saint Ignatius2015
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamDefense Jack Quinn Brother Rice2015
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamGoalie Kevin Corbett Loyola Academy2016
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamLS Midfield Luca Lazzaretto Loyola Academy2018
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Matt Babirak Saint Ignatius2015
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Mark Dowdle Loyola Academy2015
2015Chicago Catholic1st TeamMidfield Aaron Yasko Loyola Academy2015
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Patrick Durkin Saint Ignatius2015
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Bailey Marth Saint Rita2015
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamAttack Patrick Rogers Brother Rice2015
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Jack Gorman Saint Rita2015
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Adam Ortiz Mt. Carmel2015
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamDefense Graham Repp Loyola Academy2017
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamF/O Specialist Joe Brettman Saint Rita2015
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamGoalie Anthony Parrilli Brother Rice2015
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamLS Midfield Tim Shearer Fenwick2018
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Jack Lambert Fenwick2017
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Eamon McGuire Fenwick2016
2015Chicago Catholic2nd TeamMidfield Bob Strasaitis Mt. Carmel2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Daniel Condron Fenwick2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Kennedy Dowling Saint Rita2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack John Gould Saint Laurence2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Ian Griffin Loyola2016
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionAttack Tom Lyons Saint Laurence2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Jack Grogan Fenwick2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Nolan Smith Loyola Academy2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionDefense Greg Swenson Loyola Academy2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionF/O Specialist Paul Gliva Brother Rice2018
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionGoalie Elliot Edmonds Fenwick2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionGoalie Alec Sampson Saint Rita2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionLS Midfield Declan Harris Loyola Academy2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionLS Midfield Ethan Jaffe Saint Ignatius2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Phillip Gillespie Saint Ignatius2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable MentionMidfield Andrew Jordan Brother Rice2015
2015Chicago CatholicHonorable