Skip Navigation Links
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
Post-Season
Standings
Stats
Video
Rules
News
Awards
Alumni
Links
Camps
Jobs
About Us
Contact Us
Start A Team
FAQ
   



Award: Year:

YearConferenceSquadPositionNameTeam
2017
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamAttack Logan Dowell Highland Park
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamAttack Alex Ferrone Glenbrook South
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamAttack Nelson Gaechter New Trier
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamDefense Nate Carlton New Trier
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamDefense Zach Knudson Glenbrook North
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamDefense Michael Sitzer New Trier
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamGoalie John Schulz Highland Park
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamLS Midfield Sam Balch New Trier
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Ben Fishman Highland Park
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Jacob Griffin Evanston
2017Central Suburban League1st TeamMidfield John McCain New Trier
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Shane Forsythe Maine South
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Henry Freedman New Trier
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Ayden Garwood Glenbrook North
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Joe Downie Evanston
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Jack Eichner Highland Park
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Michael Santos Deerfield
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamGoalie Gabriel Rodrigez Evanston
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamLS Midfield Jake Deutsch Glenbrook North
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Brian Baruck Glenbrook North
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Noah Bruno New Trier
2017Central Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Jimmy McDonald Vernon Hills
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Noah Braunstein Deerfield
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Nate Elli Vernon Hills
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Jack Speers Glenbrook South
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Chris Brander Maine South
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Brooks South New Trier
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Joe Speers Glenbrook South
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Terrance Gleason Maine South
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Anthony Reda Maine South
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Jacob Braunstein Deerfield
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Fahey Glenbrook North
2017Central Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Tyler Utter Glenbrook South
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamAttack Jack Connelly St. Ignatius
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamAttack Jack Lambert Fenwick
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamAttack Quinn Roddy Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamDefense Kyle Koch Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamDefense Tim Shearer Fenwick
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamDefense Ian Swenson Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamFaceoff Billy Jardeleza Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamGoalie Dominick Urukalo Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamLS Midfield Luca Lazzaretto Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamMidfield Timothy Hackett Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamMidfield Tommy Schmitz Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamMidfield Tommy Waun St. Ignatius
2017Chicago Catholic Blue1st TeamMidfield Danny Welsh Fenwick
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamAttack Kaden Keller Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamAttack Rory McGuire Fenwick
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamAttack Adrian Thompson St. Rita
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamDefense Bryan Giella Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamDefense Joey Hansen St. Ignatius
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamDefense Danny Lawler St. Rita
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamDefense Blaise Malish St. Ignatius
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamGoalie Kyle Somrek St. Rita
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamLS Midfield Cooper Prawdzik Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamMidfield Christopher Mancini Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamMidfield Tim Martino St. Rita
2017Chicago Catholic Blue2nd TeamMidfield Najee Taylor Loyola Academy
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamAttack Garrett Houlihan St. Laurence
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamAttack Ben Hynek Mount Carmel
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamAttack Ian Robertson Montini Catholic
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamDefense Dominick Antonetti Mount Carmel
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamDefense Ryan Healy St. Laurence
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamDefense Andrew Thompson Brother Rice
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamFaceoff Paul Gliva Brother Rice
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamGoalie Anthony Kubik Mount Carmel
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamLSM Matt Pierson Montini Catholic
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamMidfield Anthony Cresto Mount Carmel
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamMidfield Nik Kubik Mount Carmel
2017Chicago Catholic White1st TeamMidfield Sam Sidari St. Francis
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamAttack Connor Houlihan St. Laurence
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamAttack Liam Madrigal Mount Carmel
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamAttack Chris Parrilli Montini Catholic
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamDefense Gavin Flynn Brother Rice
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamDefense Blake Jensen Providence Catholic
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamDefense Sam Stevenson Montini Catholic
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamGoalie Andrew Lis Brother Rice
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamLSM Dan Dickerson St. Francis
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamMidfield Mike Foley St. Laurence
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamMidfield Colin Martin Providence Catholic
2017Chicago Catholic White2nd TeamMidfield Noah Swisshelm Mount Carmel
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionAttack Colin Mitchell Providence Catholic
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionAttack Max Pignotti Providence Catholic
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionAttack Ben Staubus Mount Carmel
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionDefense Christian Booker St. Laurence
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Krol Brother Rice
2017Chicago Catholic WhiteHonorable MentionMidfield Daniel O'Connor Montini Catholic
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Thomas Pinel Lake Forest Academy
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Owen Speth Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamAttack Brian Tait Lane Tech
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Connor George Lane Tech
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Nick Lin Lake Forest Academy
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamDefense Jonathan Webb Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamFaceoff Zach Wang Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Jordan CeCe Taft
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamGoalie Adam Slaber Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamLS Midfield Adam Owens Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Jobb Panalligan Mather
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Phil Szymankski Lane Tech
2017Chicago Public Schools1st TeamMidfield Eric Thompson Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Luke Conrad Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Westyn Simmons Mather
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamAttack Ethan Wilen Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Ryan Bendig Taft
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Peter Corsigilia Lake Forest Academy
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Erik Glascott Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamDefense Joe Reynolds Northside Prep
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamFaceoff Henry Jacobsen Lake Forest Academy
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamFaceoff Ryan York Taft
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Nick Karkavas Lake Forest Academy
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamGoalie Max Velazquez Lane
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamLS Midfield Richard Park Mather
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Michael Carranza Taft
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Reese Jensen Lake Forest Academy
2017Chicago Public Schools2nd TeamMidfield Rohan Lopez Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Dylan Loftus Taft
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Ryan Rosen Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionAttack Harrison Scott Lake Forest Academy
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Brian Carlson Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Declan Cogley Taft
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionDefense Marek Klejin Taft
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionFaceoff Mack Knutsen Taft
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionFaceoff Dillon O'Keefe Lane Tech
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionGoalie Evan Brinkman Northside Prep
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionGoalie Jordan Soto Taft
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionLS Midfield Tulga Gankhuyah Mather
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Sam Disman-Eager Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Matthew Eady Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Thomas Janopoulos Whitney Young
2017Chicago Public SchoolsHonorable MentionMidfield Adam Wisko Lake Forest Academy
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Tommy Coyne Naperville Central
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Colin Domek Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Drew Stoneburner Wheaton North
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamAttack Sean Sullivan Naperville North
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Quinn Amato Naperville Central
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Colin A. McDonald Naperville Central
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamDefense Miles Rathell Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamFaceoff Eddie McDonald Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamGoalie Bill Young Naperville Central
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamLS Midfield Chase Showalter Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Jake Formento Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Ethan Kowert Wheaton North
2017DuPage Valley1st TeamMidfield Paul Roth Naperville Central
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Ben Foy Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Trevor Moore Naperville Central
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Xander Seal Waubonsie Valley
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamAttack Tommy Tillet Waubonsie Valley
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Stefan Fleps Wheaton North
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Andrew Hubler Waubonsie Valley
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamDefense Frank Zygmuntowicz Naperville North
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamFaceoff Mike Wang Naperville Central
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamGoalie Anthony Marasco Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamLS Midfield Nate Gianpetro Wheaton South
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Brenden Hennessy Waubonsie Valley
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Austin Mallard Naperville North
2017DuPage Valley2nd TeamMidfield Caiden Perry Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Scott Allgood Naperville North
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jon Lubrant Naperville North
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jake Stegman Naperville Central
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionAttack Jake Stransky Wheaton South
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense David Bendis Naperville Central
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Tom Korrop Wheaton South
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Cole Phillips Waubonsie Valley
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionDefense Conrad Tkacz Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionGoalie Jake Allgood Naperville North
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionLS Midfield Cort Dunlap Naperville North
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionLS Midfield John Welch Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Grant Eberle Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Max Fuedo Naperville Central
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Jack Maher Wheaton South
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Brandon Metry Neuqua Valley
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Pastor Naperville North
2017DuPage ValleyHonorable MentionMidfield Sean Swanson Naperville Central
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack Matt Atchison Saint Viator
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack Rondel Jamison Carmel Catholic
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack David O'Neil Marist
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack Jake Shenderovsky Carmel Catholic
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceAttack Charles Trunk Saint Viator
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense Kirk Cherry Notre Dame
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense John D'Angelo Benet Academy
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense Riley Hickey Carmel Catholic
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense Mike Hucek Marian Central Catholic
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceDefense Mike Rotolo Nazareth Academy
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceGoalie John Moran Carmel Catholic
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceGoalie Steve Sabatino Marist
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceGoalie Bobby Tangredi Saint Viator
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Brandon Espinosa Carmel Catholic
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Wilson Starr Saint Viator
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceMidfield Michael Bautista Benet Academy
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceMidfield Elijah Black Saint Viator
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceMidfield Anthony Mesi Saint Viator
2017East Suburban Catholic ConferenceAll-ConferenceMidfield Jimmy Watson Benet Academy
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Jeremy Banner Crystal Lake Central
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Gavin Hughes Cary Grove
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Max Klinsky Crystal Lake South
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Adam Miller Huntley
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Teddy Olszewski Huntley
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Jake Riedel Jacobs
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Jacob Sperling Prairie Ridge
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceAttack Ryan Strach McHenry
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Andrew Baeder Hampshire
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Gage Efken Dundee Crown
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Vinny Fontanetta Crystal Lake South
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Andrew Glover Jacobs
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Peter Jones Cary Grove
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Patryck Stanley Hampshire
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Cooper Tomlin Prairie Ridge
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceDefense Noah Vasconez Huntley
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Tommy Atella Crystal Lake South
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Blake Nolan Cary Grove
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceGoalie Daniel Tolan McHenry
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Brian Crowley Crystal Lake Central
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Alex Kast Prairie Ridge
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Sam De La Paz Huntley
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Cameron Fleury Hampshire
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Ty Forney Cary Grove
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Jack Hephner McHenry
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Ethan Kirchberg Prairie Ridge
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Cole Naumovski Prairie Ridge
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Zach Perrone Cary Grove
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Colter Russell Dundee Crown
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Trevor Schuppert Crystal Lake Central
2017Fox ValleyAll-ConferenceMidfield Randy Spence McHenry
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceAttack Max Czyzycki Immaculate Conception
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceAttack Charlie O'Brien Immaculate Conception
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceAttack Ian Venard Wheaton Academy
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceDefense James Keneally Immaculate Conception
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceGoalie Tom Laduzinsky Wheaton Academy
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceLS Midfield Graham Spindler Wheaton Academy
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceMidfield Max Cook Immaculate Conception
2017IndependentAll-ConferenceMidfield Nori Kasai Wheaton Academy
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamAttack Mark Danelz Barrington
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamAttack Jack Hipchen Fremd
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamDefense Austin Anzelmo Schaumburg
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamDefense Kevin Kubinski Schaumburg
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamGoalie Nolan Sadler Barrington
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamLS Midfield Nick French Barrington
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Michael Anzelmo Schaumburg
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Nick Ceko Barrington
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Michael Eppenbaugh Hoffman Estates
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Andrew Kelly Fremd
2017Mid-Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Michael Rizzo Conant
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Brandon Burke Hoffman Estates
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Brian Cygnar Palatine
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Matthew Eaker Schaumburg
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamGoalie Tommy Kedra Conant
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamLS Midfield Ryan Kristo Fremd
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Kris Casey Barrington
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Peter Golec Barrington
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Savon Gonzales Hoffman Estates
2017Mid-Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Dan Sanfilippo Fremd
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Alex Walls Schaumburg
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Jack Moran Barrington
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Alec Liautaud Fremd
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Cameron Orsborn Hoffman Estates
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Ryan Kelly Conant
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Brandon Matuszczak Fremd
2017Mid-Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Cory Ocock Palatine
2017North Suburban League1st TeamAttack Cooper Brunk Grayslake Central
2017North Suburban League1st TeamAttack Jack Mislinski Lake Forest
2017North Suburban League1st TeamAttack Griffin Patton Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League1st TeamDef Midfield Jacob Lange Warren
2017North Suburban League1st TeamDefense Jack Dobovsky Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League1st TeamDefense Max Sobota Warren
2017North Suburban League1st TeamDefense Peter Stanfel Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League1st TeamFaceoff Matt Carr Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League1st TeamGoalie Davis Khalili Lake Forest
2017North Suburban League1st TeamLS Midfield Jack Adams Lake Forest
2017North Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Brock McLaughlin Warren
2017North Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Dami Oladunmoye Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League1st TeamMidfield Jon Schlapper Libertyville
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Caleb Benoit-DiMaria Stevenson
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Matt Monaghan Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamAttack Brett Wattleworth Warren
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamDef Midfield John Ocampo Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Kole Keller Lake Zurich
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Ryan Pineda Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamDefense Andrew Van Landuyt Warren
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamFaceoff Seamus Tuohy Lake Forest
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamGoalie Boyd Herlt Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamLS Midfield Zach Carter Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Harrison Canaday Grayslake North
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Demetre Crews Stevenson
2017North Suburban League2nd TeamMidfield Ryan Vrabel Warren
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Ryan Beaupre Lake Zurich
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Christian Dimaano Warren
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Jacob Franzen Mundelein
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Brian McAuliffe Libertyville
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionAttack Zach Wichlin Grayslake Central
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDef Midfield Mike Simon Stevenson
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDef Midfield Evan Swint Lake Forest
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDef Midfield Sam Yauch Lake Forest
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Kale Bloomfield Warren
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Jackson Bohn Lake Zurich
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionDefense Nick DelBarto Stevenson
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionFaceoff Ryan Lundgren Lake Zurich
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Matt Halperin D117
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Alex Loding Mundelein
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Matt Wagner Libertyville
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionGoalie Chad Winter Stevenson
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Devin Caesar Warren
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Logan Cramer D117
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Lucas Loding Mundelein
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionLS Midfield Martin Mann Stevenson
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Noah Boelens Grayslake Central
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Peter Brewster Grayslake Central
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Jake Debruller Libertyville
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Cai Hadaway Lake Zurich
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Cole Johnston Lake Forest
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Austin Masters Stevenson
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Ethan Nielander Warren
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Noah Payant Libertyville
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Gino Riforgiato D117
2017North Suburban LeagueHonorable MentionMidfield Zach Schwartz Lake Zurich
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamAttack Brett Anderson Chiefs Lacrosse
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamAttack Emmett Hanold Dunlap
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamAttack Rick Smith Lincoln-Way
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamDefense Jake Jansto Lincoln Way
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamDefense Ian McNamara Chiefs Lacrosse
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamDefense Will Toman Plainfield
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamFaceoff Erik Vallow Lincoln-Way
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamGoalie Grant Schafer Lincoln-Way
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamLS Midfield Kevin McDevitt Lockport
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamMidfield Blake Finley Dunlap
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamMidfield Amer Shafiq Lockport
2017South Suburban Conference1st TeamMidfield Jake Simpson Lincoln-Way
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamAttack Colin Hilger Lemont
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamAttack Jake Rusk Dunlap
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamAttack Nate Wise Lincoln-Way
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamDefense John Arundel Lemont
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamDefense Zeke Kalmes Dunlap
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamDefense Nate Matheu Lincoln-Way
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamFaceoff RJ Marino Lemont
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamGoalie Robb Hallam Homewood-Flossmoor
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamLS Midfield Danny Mischeck Oak Forest
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamMidfield Tommy Quinlan Chiefs Lacrosse
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamMidfield Matt Spalding Minooka
2017South Suburban Conference2nd TeamMidfield Matt Welser Chiefs Lacrosse
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionAttack Casey Delaney Minooka
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionAttack Jake Herman Lockport
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionAttack John Nieszel Oak Forest
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionAttack CJ Sopko Oak Forest
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Tony Brown Lemont
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Joe Crosetto Oak Forest
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Mike Lyewski Lemont
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Shayne Sendera Chiefs Lacrosse
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionDefense Ryan Whitney Minooka
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionFaceoff Andrew Runkle Dunlap
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionGoalie Richard Echevarria Oak Forest
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionGoalie Chris Houchins Chiefs Lacrosse
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Adam Fisher Chiefs Lacrosse
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Matt Lampasona Oak Forest
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Jack Sadler Lockport
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Jimmy Small Lemont
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Jimmy Small Lemont
2017South Suburban ConferenceHonorable MentionMidfield Nick Trudden Dunlap
2017Upstate 81st TeamAttack Brandon Baker Bartlett
2017Upstate 81st TeamAttack Jared Henion St. Charles North
2017Upstate 81st TeamAttack Cade Newton South Elgin
2017Upstate 81st TeamDef Midfield Sean Mills Batavia
2017Upstate 81st TeamDefense Christian Ketzner St. Charles North
2017Upstate 81st TeamDefense Austin Newman St. Charles East
2017Upstate 81st TeamDefense Will Walker Geneva
2017Upstate 81st TeamFaceoff Joey Cipriani South Elgin
2017Upstate 81st TeamGoalie Ryan Gartner South Elgin
2017Upstate 81st TeamLS Midfield Chad Reynolds St. Charles North
2017Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Quinn Erdmann Geneva
2017Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Sean Parmer St. Charles North
2017Upstate 81st TeamMidfield Jaron Wells South Elgin
2017Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Brandon Calderon Bartlett
2017Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Danny Sterne Batavia
2017Upstate 82nd TeamAttack Chris Wills South Elgin
2017Upstate 82nd TeamDef Midfield Kyle Pollert South Elgin
2017Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Jaden Potts St. Charles North
2017Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Brady Williams Batavia
2017Upstate 82nd TeamDefense Alec Witte South Elgin
2017Upstate 82nd TeamFaceoff Cameron Montbriand Bartlett
2017Upstate 82nd TeamGoalie Nathan Woolwine St. Charles North
2017Upstate 82nd TeamLS Midfield Dylan Mills Batavia
2017Upstate 82nd TeamLS Midfield Vince Ruhl Bartlett
2017Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Drew Martin Bartlett
2017Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Lucas Segobianno St. Charles North
2017Upstate 82nd TeamMidfield Brandon Tomczyk Bartlett
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Mike Haggerty St. Charles North
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Casey Prentiss Geneva
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Chris Smith South Elgin
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionAttack Jacob Sussland Kaneland
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionDef Midfield Dante Macaluso St. Charles East
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Cole Campbell Geneva
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Matt Nowak Bartlett
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionDefense Jake Ullman West Chicago
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionFaceoff Jack Konicek Geneva
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionFaceoff Jake Krumwiede Batavia
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Ryan Berg Geneva
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionGoalie Cameron Meyer St. Charles East
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionLS Midfield Eviasson Schramm St. Charles North
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionLS Midfield Travis Tranchitella South Elgin
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Zach Bryl Batavia
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Jacob Collins St. Charles East
2017Upstate 8Honorable MentionMidfield Joe Larson West Chicago
2017West Suburban1st TeamAttack Charlie Kidder Lyons Township
2017West Suburban1st TeamAttack David Leonard York
2017West Suburban1st TeamAttack Peter Madden Hinsdale Central
2017West Suburban1st TeamDefense John Kwasigroch Hinsdale
2017West Suburban1st TeamDefense Pierceson Mapes York
2017West Suburban1st TeamDefense Jack Walton Lyons Township
2017West Suburban1st TeamFaceoff Ben Frick Glenbard West
2017West Suburban1st TeamGoalie Spencer Samson Glenbard West
2017West Suburban1st TeamLS Midfield Jack O'Grady Glenbard West
2017West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Jake Leffel Glenbard West
2017West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Colin Parker Hinsdale Central
2017West Suburban1st TeamMidfield Gavin Vandenberg York
2017West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Blaise Bishop Glenbard West
2017West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Charles Canepa OPRF
2017West Suburban2nd TeamAttack Jack Crews Hinsdale Central
2017West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Charlie Heinz Lyons Township
2017West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Hank Knez Glenbard West
2017West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Joe Kwasigroch Hinsdale
2017West Suburban2nd TeamDefense Mark Schneeloch York
2017West Suburban2nd TeamFaceoff Will Bernstein Lyons Township
2017West Suburban2nd TeamGoalie Joey Rebello Lyons Township
2017West Suburban2nd TeamLS Midfield Robbie Kress Hinsdale Central
2017West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Zack Figura Downers Grove
2017West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jack Redick York
2017West Suburban2nd TeamMidfield Jake Simon Hinsdale Central
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Peter Marcus Hinsdale
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Jack Meagher Lyons Township
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Steve Roberston York
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionAttack Spencer Ukrin Downers Grove
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Mikey Beacom Downers Grove
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Jack Cain Hinsdale Central
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionDefense Matteo DiMarcco Glenbard West
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionFaceoff Cory Jaeger York
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionGoalie Artie Renier York
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionLS Midfield Nick Thomas York
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Austin Carmody Lyons Township
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield Will Farley Glenbard West
2017West SuburbanHonorable MentionMidfield JT Sandoval OPRF
  
11111111111111